logo

Graduates

 

1995 1996 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004



Matura 1995 :


1. Balcerkiewicz Adam
2. Bartsiak Adrian
3. Batiuk Ewelina
4. Bąk Jarosław
5. Bethke Sylwia
6. Bienias Edyta
7. Błaszczak Grażyna
8. Brodowski Adam
9. Brzezińska Anna
10. Brzezińska Ewelina
11. Brzozowski Artur
12. Budzisz Anna
13. Bulkowska Bogusława
14. Bylica Agnieszka
15. Cichecki Dominik
16. Cieślak Edyta
17. Czarnecka Justyna
18. Czukiewska Małgorzata
19. Damięcka Magdalena
20. Dębicka Alicja
21. Dobrzyńska Karolina
22. Doda Małgorzata
23. Dodrosielski Jacek
24. Felicki Przemysław
25. Firlej Jarosław
26. Fogler Adam
27. Frąckiewicz Michał
28. Głowacka Małgorzata
29. Godlewska Anna
30. Gutowska Magdalena
31. Harhala Aneta
32. Jackiewicz Krzysztof
33. Jackowska Katarzyna
34. Jakubowski Andrzej
35. Jeleniewicz Monika
36. Karkowski Michał
37. Klusek Agnieszka
38. Kołodyńska Sabina
39. Kołodziejska Anna
40. Kondraciuk Piotr
41. Kowalczyk Małgorzata
42. Kowalczyk Monika
43. Kowalski Radosław
44. Kozłowska Izabela
45. Kozłowski Dawid
46. Krakowiecki Arkadiusz
47. Krzyżanowska Magdalena
48. Kubacki Jacek
49. Kucel Ewa
50. Kuligowska Magdalena
51. Kunicki Jacek
52. Kwapisz Marta
53. Lalewicz Monika
54. Laskowska Joanna
55. Latawiec Maciej
56. Lenc Agnieszka
57. Lewocka Edyta
58. Lewandowski Rafał
59. Liwska Anna
60. Łubkowska Joanna
61. Maciejewicz Igor
62. Makowska Anna
63. Malka Marcin
64. Marchel Anna
65. Markowska Anna
66. Markwart Agnieszka
67. Masłowski Marcin
68. Mazur Agnieszka
69. Mączyński Michał
70. Michalska Agnieszka
71. Michałowski Piotr
72. Mięgoć Edyta
74. Milewska Dorota
75. Mirecki Robert
76. Młotkowska Katarzyna
77. Motyka Anna
78. Niesłuchowska Małgorzata
79. Olenderek Aneta
80. Orzoł Marzena
81. Osińska Katarzyna
82. Pakoca Aneta
83. Panufnik Wojciech
84. Pasterna Elżbieta
85. Paszkiewicz Magdalena
86. Pazio Martyna
87. Piotrowska Blanka
88. Pisarzewska Katarzyna
89. Połącarz Elżbieta
90. Przybysz Anna
91. Przybysz Krzysztof
92. Pyka Joanna
93. Radecka Magdalena
94. Rasińska Martyna
95. Rataj Anna
96. Reszka Daniel
97. Rosłońska Monika
98. Roszko Julia
99. Roszkowska Monika
100. Rozkrut Barbara
101. Różycki Marcin
102. Rybicka Agnieszka
103. Sadowska Agnieszka
104. Salata Agnieszka
105. Scecewicz Sylwia
106. Sętorek Dariusz
107. Skłodowska Monika
108. Skorupska Marta
109. Skrzypczak Patryk
110. Słowiński Piotr
111. Stafiej Filip
112. Stalmach Michał
113. Szewczyk Anna
114. Szlendak Martyna
115. Szpyruk Aneta
116. Szpyruk Urszula
117. Szymczyk Anna
118. Šliwka Arkadiusz
119. Šmigrodzka Urszula
120. Šwierczewski Krzysztof
121. Tatar Dorota
122. Tobota Dorota
123. Tokarski Łukasz
124. Tokarski Marcin
125. Truba Anna
126. Wasążnik Renata
127. Wideński Mariusz
128. Wierzchoń Izabela
129. Wiśniewska Marzena
130. Witkowski Robert
131. Wodzyńska Anna
132. Wojda Artur
133. Wrzosek Marta
134. Zawistowska Monika
135. Żaczek Justyna
136. Żebrowski Juliusz
137. Żołnierzak Arkadiusz

Matura 1996 :


1. Afek Rafał
2. Bańkowski Adam
3. Bereda Marta
4. Bienias Konrad
5. Bogatek Agnieszka
6. Bogucki Paweł
7. Braniecki Dominik
8. Brożek Jarosław
9. Burkacki Mariusz
10. Cesarz Aleksander
11. Chodowiec Agata
12. Chojnicka Agnieszka
13. Chrzanowska Agnieszka
14. Cieślak Kinga
15. Czekalski Adam
16. Czerwiński Łukasz
17. Dębek Kinga
18. Dębkowski Bartosz
19. Dobosz Małgorzata
20. Dolińska Agnieszka
21. Drewnik Małgorzata
22. Duchnowska Agnieszka
23. Dziadecki Wojciech
24. Elak Robert
25. Filipowicz Agnieszka
26. Frączek Luiza
27. Gajak Liliana
28. Gasek Iwona
29. Gąsecka Joanna
30. Gąsiorowska Magdalena
31. Gertruda Kinga
32. Giernatowska Magdalena
33. Godzik Marcin
34. Gronek Jolanta
35. Gronet Anna
36. Grzegorczyk Beata
37. Iwańczuk Izabela
38. Jarosiński Arkadiusz
39. Jegierska Agnieszka
40. Kacperska Bogumiła
41. Kaftański Adam
42. Kalina Magdalena
43. Kałużyński Jarosław
44. Kawka Katarzyna
45. Kazimierczak Agnieszka
46. Kulesza Katarzyna
47. Kmiołek Jadwiga
48. Kobus Katarzyna
49. Kociszewska Katarzyna
50. Kołodziejski Jarosław
51. Konieczna Aneta
52. Kosiorek Radosław
53. Kostarska Iwona
54. Kotlarski Marcin
55. Kowalska Monika
56. Kozłowska Aleksandra
57. Krupa Tomasz
58. Krześniak Beata
59. Kurowska Anna
60. Kwiatkowska Anna
61. Latek Karolina
62. Lenc Małgorzata
63. Lewandowska Małgorzata
64. Lipska Anna
65. Łempicka Katarzyna
66. Łukaszewicz Leszek
67. Łysowska Anna
68. Maciaszek Małgorzata
69. Macioch Hubert
70. Małysz Anna
71. Marczak Magdalena
72. Markowska Ewa
73. Matczak Ilona
74. Matuszewska Marta
75. Mazur Przemysław
76. Miazga Ewa
77. Mielczanek Adam
78. Mikulska Małgorzata
79. Miłoszewski Konrad
80. Mokos Dariusz
81. Molasy Beata
82. Morka Agata
83. Mrozińska Dorota
84. Narewski Maciej
85. Nawojski Paweł
86. Neuburger Katarzyna
87. Nowakowski Jacek
88. Oliwa Dobromir
89. Olkuska Agnieszka
90. Olkuska Agnieszka
91. Osiadacz Piotr
92. Osińska Sylwia
93. Ostrowska Izabela
94. Ostrowski Tomasz
95. Ozdarska Anna
96. Pietrucha Sylwia
97. Płaciszewski Krzysztof
98. Polak Arkadiusz
99. Ponichter Maria
100. Przybojewska Anna
101. Przybysz Zbigniew
102. Ptasiewicz Agata
103. Rakocka Katarzyna
104. Rosiński Krzysztof
105. Rowicka Izabela
106. Różycki Damian
107. Rybińska Monika
108. Sakowicz Paweł
109. Samarcew Anna
110. Samarcew Anna
111. Schittler Karolina
112. Seledyn Konrad
113. Sempolska Katarzyna
114. Skiba Mariusz
115. Skibniewska Aleksandra
116. Skośkiewicz Krzysztof
117. Skrzypczyk Mariusz
118. Smogorzewska Monika
119. Smoleńska Maria
120. Smoleński Paweł
121. Sołtys Mariola
122. Sot Marzena
123. Sowiecka Joanna
124. Stablewska Joanna
125. Stachnio Dorota
126. Stalmach Paweł
127. Startek Paweł
128. Suska Agnieszka
129. Szałańska Agnieszka
130. Szczepańska Ewa
131. Szkaradek Joanna
132. Szweda Sebastian
133. świderska Joanna
134. świniarski Michał
135. Tataj Katarzyna
136. Topczewski Daniel
137. Trusiewicz Anna
138. Werpachowska Eliza
139. Wesołowska Małgorzata
140. Wichowski Michał
141. Wieczorek Anna
142. Wieczorek Elwira
143. Wilczarska Monika
144. Wlazło Anna
145. Wojciechowska Monika
146. Wojtko Piotr
147. Wójcik Grażyna
148. Wrońska Małgorzata
149. Wyszyńska Joanna
150. Wyszyński Robert
151. Zając Marek
152. Zakrzewska Joanna
153. Zalewska Anna
154. Zarecka Magdalena
155. Zarębska Monika
156. Zasada Dariusz
157. Zdanowska Emilia
158. Zgodzińska Anna
159. Zgutka Beata
160. Żak Piotr
161. Żołnierzak Katarzyna
162. Żuławnik Jacek

Matura 1997 :


1. Afek Sebastian
2. Antos Artur
3. Baczyńska Marta
4. Balikowska Sebastian
5. Bardyszewska Ewelina
6. Bąk Magdalena
7. Bednarek Aleksandra
8. Bieniewski Adam
9. Biernat Jolanta
10. Biniecki Sebastian
11. Błaszczęć Małgorzata
13. Błaszczyk Maciej
14. Błażewicz Magdalena
15. Bobowska Elżbieta
16. Bońkowska Alicja
17. Borecka Magdalena
18. Boryczka Tamara
19. Borzęcki Sławomir
20. Buczak Aleksandra
21. Bułynko Anna
22. Caban Joanna
23. Chmielewska Grażyna
24. Chotkowski Wojciech
25. Chomczyński Tomasz
26. Cieśla Magdalena
27. Czachorowska Małgorzata
28. Czaja Ewa
29. Czajka Katarzyna
30. Czarnocka Agnieszka
31. Czerwiec Małgorzata
32. Dąbrowska Aleksandra
33. Deręgowski Sławomir
34. Dumański Norbert
35. Fabisiak Magdalena
36. Fajkowski Paweł
37. Filipowicz Anna
38. Frycz Joanna
39. Gajewski Piotr
40. Gąsiorowska Agata
41. Gąsiorowski Przemysław
42. Głowacka Agnieszka
43. Głowacka Monika
44. Głuski Michał
45. Godlewska Katarzyna
46. Gójska Anna
47. Grabowska Aneta
48. Grądzielewska Urszula
49. Gregorek Rafał
50. Grochocki Aleksander
51. Gronowska Magdalena
52. Groszkowska Joanna
53. Grzegrzółka Tomasz
54. Grzybowski Dariusz
55. Hryniszyn Piotr
56. Jackowska Karolina
57. Jagnieża Marta
58. Jakubowska Aneta
59. Jakubowski Marcin
60. Jankiewicz Lech
61. Jankowska Anna
62. Jankowska Katarzyna
63. Janus Wioletta
64. Jarmuż Michał
65. Jarosiewicz Marta
66. Jastrzębska Justyna
67. Juniec Dorota
68. Jurzysta Radosław
69. Kaczeniak Agnieszka
70. Kaczmarz Aneta
71. Kadłubowski Marcin
72. Kalinowska Katarzyna
73. Karwowski Tomasz
74. Kijewska Ewa
75. Klein Izabela
76. Kochanowski Marcin
77. Kocyk Marzena
78. Konieczkowska Magdalena
79. Kopeć Izabela
80. Korowiecki Marcin
81. Kosianowska Agata
82. Kostecki Michał
83. Kowalczyk Małgorzata
84. Kowalczyk Szymon
85. Kowalska Joanna
86. Kownacka Anna
87. Kozłowska Marta
88. Krawczak Gerard
89. Kremplewski Maciej
90. Krokwiński Patryk
91. Krupska Katarzyna
92. Krzyżanowska Renata
93. Krzyżanowska Renata Kamila
94. Księżak Aneta
95. Kuciński Krzysztof
96. Kucman Piotr
97. Kuligowski Krzysztof
98. Kustra Katarzyna
99. Ladachowski Adam
100. Latawiec Bartosz
101. Leszczyńska Anna
102. Lipiec Anna
103. Lipska Anna
104. Łabiak Anna
105. Łagowski Paweł
106. Łazor Mateusz
107. Łątka Joanna
108. Łoś Paweł
109. Maliński Rafał
110. Małkińska Joanna
111. Marciniak Aneta
112. Mateuszczyk Michał
113. Matoszko Krzysztof
114. Matysiak Rafał
115. Mazurkiewicz Magdalena
116. Michałkiewicz Katarzyna
117. Michałowska Anna
118. Miętek Maciej
119. Milczarska Monika
120. Miłek Damian
121. Młynarski Marek
122. Modrzejewska Helena
123. Mulawa Tomasz
124. Mytko Janusz
125. Narewski Maciej
126. Niesłuchowska Ewa
127. Nowicki Maciej
128. Nykaza Andrzej
129. Ojdowska Iwona
130. Oknińska Marta
131. Olender Patrycja
132. Olendrzyński Łukasz
133. Ostrowska Katarzyna
134. Ostrycharczyk Arkadiusz
135. Paciejewska Katarzyna
136. Panyło Katarzyna
137. Paszkiewicz Aleksandra
138. Pawlak Jolanta
139. Pazio Magdalena
140. Pelczarski Marcin
141. Petryka Dariusz
142. Pędzich Sylwia
143. Płaciszewski Michał
144. Pływaczewska Anna
145. Polak Aneta
146. Połącarz Karolina
147. Popielak Anna
148. Potoczny Marcin
149. Przybysz Aldona
150. Przybysz Anna
151. Przybysz Monika
152. Ramus Agnieszka
153. Reszka Magdalena
154. Rępalska Aneta
155. Rokita Aleksandra
156. Romaniuk Przemysław
157. Rosłoński Jakub
158. Roszkowska Katarzyna
159. Sadowski Paweł
160. Saks Joanna
161. Sańko Katarzyna
162. Sawicka Monika
163. Sarełło Mateusz
164. Sęp Marcin
165. Siemianowski Marcin
166. Sieradzka Iwona
167. Skierkowski Marcin
168. Skowroński Paweł
169. Smogorzewska Monika
170. Sowa Wioletta
171. Stawowska Emilia
172. Stuber Aleksandra
173. Szafrańska Katarzyna
174. Szczepankowska Marzena
175. Szczerba Małgorzata
176. Szpyruk Bogdan
177. Szwedo Izabela
178. Szymańska Magdalena
179. Tchurz Agnieszka
180. Trojanowski Marcin
181. Tuszyńska Justyna
182. Tyszkiewicz Rafał
183. Urbaniak Radosław
184. Utko Robert
185. Wernik Tomasz
186. Węgrzyn Bartłomiej
187. Wilkowski Jarosław
188. Wójciga Radosław
189. Wyszyńska Beata
190. Zabłocka Małgorzata
191. Zając Agnieszka
192. Zaklina Iwona
193. Zalewska Joanna
194. Zambrzycka Anna
195. Zazulińska Katarzyna
196. Zdanowska Anna
197. Zgodzińska Barbara
198. Zieliński Krzysztof
199. Ziemkowski Przemysław
200. Zych Radosław
201. Żuławnik

Matura 1998 :


1. Adamczyk Artur
2. Arcikiewicz Magdalena
3. Bajorek Agnieszka
4. Banachowicz Monika
5. Bańkowska Anna
6. Bańkowska Julita
7. Baranowska Joanna
8. Barański Tomasz
9. Bednarek Dominik
10. Bębenek Piotr
11. Bierdzka Aleksandra
12. Binkiewicz Kamila
13. Bińkowska Anna
14. Błaszczak Izabela
15. Błaszczuk Paweł
16. Błaszkiewicz Anna
17. Bobrek Paweł
18. Bochowicz Ewelina
19. Boniecka Aleksandra
20. Bońkowska Anna
21. Budnicka Małgorzata
22. Bukowska Beata
23. Burza Agnieszka
24. Butkiewicz Tomasz
25. Cecot Marcin
26. Cereniewicz Andrzej
27. Chojnicka Jolanta
28. Ciach Paweł
29. CIeślak Konrad
30. Cyganik Barbara
31. Czarnecki Piotr
32. Czekalewska Dorota
33. Czop Monika
34. Ćwikliński Bartłomiej
35. Dadacz Emilia
36. Dębicki Przemysław
37. Domańska Ilona
38. Drabczyk Paweł
39. Dziedosz Kinga
40. Dźwilewska Urszula
41. Fabijańska Agnieszka
42. Fabijańska Anna
43. Fedorowicz Marcin
44. Fiedorek Marta
45. Filipiak Damian
46. Filipowicz paulina
47. Fiodorow Anna
48. Florek Katarzyna
49. Gajewski Radosław
50. Gmurzyńska Barbara
51. Golan Bolesław
52. Goławska Marta
53. Goraj Joanna
54. Górska Monika
55. Grabowska Anna
56. Grzegrzółka Urszula
57. Gugała Iwona
58. Gusta Agnieszka
59. Herbich Małgorzata
60. Hryszko Krzysztof
61. Jakubiak Michał
62. Janicka Anna
63. Jankowski Radosław
64. Jarosińska Barbara
65. Jaszczuk Joanna
66. Jazłowiecki Michał
67. Jońska Urszula
68. Juskowiak Agata
69. Kacprzuk Grzegorz
70. Kaczmarczyk Agata
71. Kaczyńska Anna
72. Kamiński Konrad
73. Kapka Bożena
74. Karsznia Atleta
75. Karwacki Bartosz
76. Kasak Marta
77. Kazimierowska Katarzyna
78. Kiełczewski Adam
79. Klimek Monika
80. Klimkiewicz Artur
81. Kłosowska Małgorzata
82. Kmiecik Marta
83. Knyt Marek
84. Kopeć Marcin
86. Kordas Beata
87. Kordowiecka Dorota
88. Kosewska Magdalena
89. Kowalczyk Robert
90. Kowalska Anna
91. Kowalska Beata
92. Kozera Izabela
93. Kozioł Marta
94. Kozłowska Aleksandra
95. Krawczyk Agnieszka
96. Kromplas Magdalena
97. Kruczyńska Agata
98. Krysiak Agnieszka
99. Krzyczkowski Tomasz
100. Kubanek Aneta
101. Kubanek Sebastian
102. Kujawa Katarzyna
103. Kupisiak Małgorzata
104. Kurnicki Krzysztof
105. Kwaśniewska Magdalena
106. Laskowska Aleksandra
107. Latek Emilia
108. Lemańska Edyta
109. Leonowicz Przemysław
110. Leszko Magdalena
111. Leśniewska Dorota
112. Lewandowska Anna
113. Lewandowska Lidia
114. Lewandowski Piotr
115. Lipiński Adam
116. Luks Anna
117. Lusawa Sławomir
118. Łaniewska Anna
119. Łunkiewicz Paweł
120. Markowska Katarzyna
121. Michałowski Rafał
122. Mikołajczyk Łukasz
123. Milewska Magdalena
124. Miłoszewska Anna
125. Modrzejewski Michał
126. Mokos Monika
127. Mrożek Ada
128. Mucha Grzegorz
129. Myślińska Lidia
130. Nazarewicz Piotr
131. Niedzielewski Dariusz
132. Niemczyńska Marta
133. Niesłuchowska Marta
134. Nowak Katarzyna
135. Nowakowska Anna
136. Nowakowski Artur
137. Oktaba Karolina
138. Olenderek Adam
139. Opara Jakub
140. Opiłowski Kamil
141. Opolska Justyna
142. Orłowski Michał
143. Paradowska Aleksandra
144. Parcheta Michał
145. Pardej Michał
146. Pełka Katarzyna
147. Perczyński Piotr
148. Piasecki Sebastian
149. Pielach Sebastian
150. Pietraszek Beata
151. Pietrucha Tomasz
152. Piotrowski Krzysztof
153. Płuciennik Jacek
154. Podlipska Elwira
155. Pol Arkadiusz
156. Popielarz Jakub
157. Powała Edyta
158. Poziemski Jacek
159. Raciborski Michał
160. Radwański Juliusz
161. Rębelska Agnieszka
162. Rosiak Katarzyna
163. Rostkowska Monika
164. Rudczyk Katarzyna
165. Rudnicki Tomasz
166. Rusak Łukasz
167. Rychlińska Magdalena
168. Rydzewska Anna
169. Rzytki Michał
170. Sandacz Jarosław
171. Sańko Robert
172. Sęp Anna
173. Siebierska Magdalena
174. Sielaszuk Michał
175. Sierkowska Agata
176. Sińska Adriana
177. Siporski Jarosław
178. Skiścim Tomasz
179. Składanek Jolanta
180. Skowroński Łukasz
181. Skowroński Michał
182. Stachnik Monika
183. Sternik Marcin
184. Stolarek Rafał
185. Suchecki Bartosz
186. Szajkowska Dorota
187. Szczyplińska Marzena
188. Szeligowska Katarzyna
189. Szlaki Piotr
190. Szmidt Katarzyna
191. Szmigielska Joanna
192. Sztolc Marcin
193. Szydłowska Agnieszka
194. Szyszko Radosław
195. Šwiątek-Orski Maciej
196. Tworek Anna
197. Ulanicki Artur
198. Wac Piotr
199. Walicka Anna
200. Wasilewska Monika
201. Wasilewski Łukasz
202. Wierzbicka Olga
203. Wierzchoń Urszula
204. Wilga Małgorzata
205. Wojtyś Małgorzata
206. Wójcik Irmina
207. Wójcik Jarosław
208. Wróbel Anna
209. Wróbel Anna
210. Wróbel Anna Magdalena
211. Wrzesińska Maja
212. Zabłocka Joanna
213. Zakrzewska Magdalena
214. Zarzycki Mariusz
215. Zdeb Krzysztof
216. Zysk Mikołaj
217. Żak Tomasz
218. Żmuda Aleksandra
219. Żochowski Piotr

Matura 1999 :


1. Adamski Mikołaj
2. Ambroży Anna
3. Araszkiewicz Michał
4. Bakuła Justyna
5. Bala Anna
6. Bala Michał
7. Bala Radosław
8. Balcerek Aneta
9. Balcewicz Michał
10. Balikowski Paweł
11. Banachowicz Agata
12. Banas Katarzyna
13. Bartkowiak Paulina
14. Bereza Arkadiusz
15. Beta Jarosław
16. Bieniek Adam
17. Boguski Jakub
18. Borzęcka Justyna
19. Burkacka Dorota
20. Butkiewicz Jarosław
21. Chemperek Paulina
22. Chłopek Edyta
23. Chmura Wojciech
24. Czaja Magdalena
25. Czapska Marta
26. Czubak Julita
27. Czyżewska Ewa
28. Damsz Marcin
29. Deput Paulina
30. Dębek Katarzyna
31. Dębiec Michał
32. Dłutowska Agnieszka
33. Domalążek Marcin
34. Domaszewicz Aleksandra
35. Duluk Marcin
36. Dziedzic Marlena
37. Dziki Marcin
38. Dźwilewska Katarzyna
39. Frej Agnieszka
40. Gadziała Paweł
41. Galiński Hubert
42. Gasek Rafał
43. Gąsecki Adam
44. Gąsiorowska Ewa
45. Gerbszt Aleksandra
46. Girtler Aleksandra
47. Grabowska Monika
48. Grądzka Beata
49. Grodkowski Łukasz
50. Groszkowska Marlena
51. Grzesiak Adam
52. Hipsz Paweł
53. Janiszewska Justyna
54. Janiuk Anna
55. Jankowski Maciej
56. Jas Michał
57. Jasińska Aleksandra
58. Jasińska Izabela
59. Jaskólski Artur
60. Józwik Aneta
61. Juniec Agata
62. Jurczyk Magdalena
63. Jurczyszyn Łukasz
64. Juszczyk Karolina
65. Kacprzycki Piotr
66. Kamionka Paulina
67. Kapczyńska Elżbieta
68. Karwat Kamila
69. Kasprolewicz Magdalena
70. Kasprolewicz Marcin
71. Kawczyńska Edyta
72. Kisielewicz Paweł
73. Kisielewicz Piotr
74. Kocyk Magdalena
75. Kołodziej Paweł
76. Kołowiecki Marcin
77. Koremba Krzysztof
78. Korycki Cezary
79. Kostrzewa Edyta
80. Kowalczyk Rafał
81. Krauze Piotr
82. Krawczak Edyta
83. Krężlik Krzysztof
84. Król Jarosław
85. Kruczyńska Edyta
86. Krygier Małgorzata
87. Krzywicki Krzysztof
88. Kuchta Michał
89. Kuska Dominik
90. Kustra Agnieszka
91. Kuziak Paweł
92. Laskowski Dariusz
93. Leśniak Sylwia
94. Lipczyk Dariusz
95. Lipski Łukasz
96. Lisiecki Tadeusz
97. Lusawa Adam
98. Luzak Joanna
99. Łojewski Paweł
100. Majewska Magdalena
101. Makowska Maria
102. Markut Maria
103. Myślijewicz Artur
104. Matwiejczuk Michał
105. Mazewska Małgorzata
106. Michalska Małgorzata
107. Michalski Robert
108. Mieńczuk Anna
109. Młynarska Ewa
110. Mucha Karol
111. Mytko Anna
112. Naborowska Agnieszka
113. Nagórska Aleksandra
114. Niesłuchowski Tomasz
115. Niewiadomski Adam
116. Nowakowska Ewelina
117. Odziemczyk Tomasz
118. Okuska Magdalena
119. Olechowicz Agnieszka
120. Olechowicz Tomasz
121. Orłowski Tomasz
122. Osiadacz Marcin
123. Osłów Aleksandra
124. Ostaszewski Łukasz
125. Panyło Paweł
126. Pasik Michał
127. Pawlicka Agnieszka
128. Paziewska Monika
129. Piekarzewski Paweł
130. Piętka Marta
131. Pikora Mariusz
132. Pilewska Małgorzata
133. Płaciszewski Piotr
134. Podgórny Cezary
135. Popielarz Jakub
136. Popielska Anna
137. Przybojewska Agnieszka
138. Pydo Krzysztof
139. Radosińska Ewa
140. Remiasz Konrad
141. Rępalska Alicja
142. Rosa Mariusz
143. Sadowski Tomasz
144. Saks Małgorzata
145. Sawicka Justyna
146. Siebierska Katarzyna
147. Siemiński Sebastian
148. Skłodowski Tomasz
149. Skonieczna Joanna
150. Skupska Agnieszka
151. Smolińska Katarzyna
152. Smoliński Tomasz
153. Sobik Konrad
154. Sokół Paweł
155. Solecki Jerzy
156. Sperzyński Piotr
157. Stachnik Agnieszka
158. Stachurski Piotr
159. Starbała Agnieszka
160. Swatowski Michał
161. Stępień Damian
162. Stępień Edyta
163. Stoczkiewicz Adam
164. Sumiński Mariusz
165. Szachowska Eliza
166. Szadkowski Łukasz
167. Szczawińska Anna
168. Szczepański Michał
169. Szczesna Joanna
170. Sztolc Anna
171. Szyler Magdalena
172. Szymańska Patrycja
173. Szymański Tomasz
174. Šliwiński Przemysław
175. Telidecka Katarzyna
176. Trzaskoma Artur
177. Trzciński Krzysztof
178. Tworek Monika
179. Tyska Magdalena
180. Urbanowski Artur
181. Wawelska Agnieszka
182. Walewska Anna
183. Wasik Przemysław
184. Werpachowski Jakub
185. Wieczorek Martyna
186. Wilkowski Emil
187. Wiśniewski Marta
188. Witkowski Adam
189. Wojda Anna
190. Wołynik Katarzyna
191. Woś Agnieszka
192. Wójcicka Agnieszka
193. Wrońska Anna
194. Wszeborowski Łukasz
195. Zając Maja
196. Zieiński Rafał
197. Ziemczyk Kinga
198. Ziemkiewicz Przemysław
199. Zugaj Andrzej
200. Żak Edyta
201. Żak Magdalena

Matura 2000 :


1. Anzorge Katarzyna
2. Bajorek Anna
3. Banasiuk Katarzyna
4. Barszczewska Ewa
5. Bartoszek Joanna
6. Berlińska Anna
7. Bińkowski Borys
8. Błaszczak Zuzanna
9. Błaszczyk Paweł
10. Błożejczyk Piotr
11. Bogacki Sebastian
12. Bogucka Beata
13. Bolchajmer Marta
14. Brewczyński Krzysztof
15. Bukowska Monika
16. Buze Arkadiusz
17. Chojnicki Karol
18. Chudzińska Ewelina
19. Cichecka Zuzanna
20. Cichowicz Piotr
21. Ciepielewska Anna
22. Ciszkowska Magdalena
23. Cyganik Ewa
24. Czarnecka Agata
25. Czerwiec Katarzyna
26. Damsz Artur
27. Dąbrowska Kamila
28. Dąbrowska Marta
29. Dobczyński Jakub
30. Domański Michał
31. Dragun Patrycja
32. Drela Sylwia
33. Duchlińska Marta
34. Duchowski Maciej
35. Dytrych Damian
36. Dziadecki Maciej
37. Dziadosz Joanna
38. Dzwonkowski Grzegorz
39. Faryński Artur
40. Firlej Monika
41. Frankowska Lidia
42. Gluza Dominik
43. Godlewska Katarzyna
44. Golan Witold
45. Goluba Agnieszka
46. Gołąbek Justyna
47. Górna Małgorzata
48. Grabowski Artur
49. Grawerek Bartosz
50. Grąbczewski Łukasz
51. Gryziak Paweł
52. Grzywacz Katarzyna
53. Harhala Iwona
54. Jaworski Bartosz
55. Jaworski Łukasz
56. Jesiołowska Bogumiła
57. Job Paweł
58. Kałęcki Michał
59. Kamińska Iwona
60. Kamińska Patrycja
61. Kaza Beata
62. Kazimierczak Mateusz
63. Kaźmierczak Anna
64. Kerpert Beata
65. Kiełczewska Anna
66. Kilik Tomasz
67. Klimczak Jakub
68. Kłycińska Barbara
69. Kmieć Norbert
71. Kosińska Magdalena
72. Kowalczyk Bartosz
73. Kowalik Daniel
74. Kownacka Monika
75. Kozak Izabela
76. Kozera Paweł
77. Kozioł Kamil
78. Krakowiecka Anita
79. Kremiec Piotr
80. Królikowska Mariola
81. Kruk Mariusz
82. Krysiak Marta
83. Krzyczkowski Piotr
84. Kubowicz Kinga
85. Kuczyńska Marzena
86. Kwiatkowski Tomasz
87. Lipka Małgorzata
88. Lipowski Maciej
89. Liwska Agnieszka
90. Luzak Jan
91. Ławrukiewicz Łukasz
92. Łoboda Dominik
93. Łoniewska Dorota
94. Łoś Mateusz
95. Łuczyńska Monika
96. Machnik Agnieszka
97. Malinowska Magdalena
98. Malinowski Piotr
99. Marciniak Hubert
100. Miazga Paweł
101. Michalin Małgorzata
102. Mierzejewska Monika
103. Miętek Aleksander
104. Mikołajczak Eliza
105. Modzelewski Grzegorz
106. Mozol Ernest
107. Mystkowski Marcin
108. Nadarzyński Jakub
109. Nalewajek Marta
110. Nałęcz Anna
111. Narewski Jacek
112. Nazarewicz Adam
113. Nietubicz Krzysztof
114. Nowakowska Marta
115. Nowakowski Tomasz
116. Okulewicz Małgorzata
117. Oleksiak Wioletta
118. Olszewska Jolanta
119. Ostrowska Paulina
120. Paprocka Arleta
121. Pasicz Piotr
122. Paszkowska Kinga
123. Pawlicka Aldona
124. Pawłowska Katarzyna
125. Petryga Julita
126. Petryka Mirosław
127. Pędrycz Michał
128. Piasecka Katarzyna
129. Piasecki Marcin
130. Piastowski Maciej
131. Piekarski Wojciech
132. Pierzynowska Marta
133. Pietrzak Filip
134. Pitus Piotr
135. Podgórska Marzena
136. Radwański Paweł
137. Rakowska Marta
138. Rembelska Joanna
139. Rosa Renata
140. Rosiak Marek
141. Rudzińska Sylwia
142. Rybak Rafał
143. Ryczywolska Anna
144. Rzemek Dorota
145. Rzewuski Stanisław
146. Sas Michał
147. Siebierska Anna
148. Sikorska Katarzyna
149. Skiba Przemysław
150. Skibińska Magdalena
151. Skośkiewicz Izabela
152. Skrzypek Marcin
153. Słupska Marlena
154. Sobkowiak Piotr
155. Sosińska Ewa
156. Stablewski Łukasz
157. Stankowska Magdalena
158. Stańczak Konrad
159. Stańczak Konrad
160. Stasiak Piotr
161. Stawowy Mikołaj
162. Stefaniak Adam
163. Stolarska Agnieszka
164. Szaryńska Anna
165. Szczubełaek Paulina
166. Szlaska Monika
167. Sznajzycht Dorota
168. Szurgot Maciej
169. Szymański Michał
170. Šlesik Jarosław
171. Šmietanko Jacek
172. Tkaczewska Ewa
173. Tomaszewski Rafael
174. Tyszko Dorota
175. Urbańska Katarzyna
176. Uzdowski Bartosz
177. Wach Karol
178. Waśkiewicz Małgorzata
179. Wiącek Dominika
180. Wielgosz Agnieszka
181. Wiktorski Daniel
182. Wilczęga Marcin
183. Wiśniewski Karina
184. Witecki Michał
185. Witkowska Danuta
186. Witkowski Piotr
187. Wojtyś Magdalena
188. Woźniak Urszula
189. Wrzesiński Anna
190. Wyderska Sylwia
191. Wysoki Piotr
192. Wysokińska Magdalena
193. Zaborna Joanna
194. Zambrzycka Marta
195. Zamojski Jakub
196. Zawadzki Sławomir
197. Zembrzuska Aneta
198. Zielińska Iwona
199. Zieliński Marcin
200. Żakowska Anna
201. Żołnierzak Monika
202. Żurawski Paweł

Matura 2001 :


1. Affek Marcin
2. Babecka Kalina
3. Baczyńska Marzena
4. Baczyński Szymon
5. Bąk Joanna
6. Bednarski Artur
7. Bliżewska Beata
8. Błaszczak Anna
9. Błaszczak Łukasz
10. Bochowicz Aleksandra
11. Boćkowska Doriana
13. Bońkowski Krzysztof
14. Borzym Anna
15. Brewczyński Paweł
16. Chmielewska Małgorzata
17. Chojak Magdalena
18. Chrzanowska Martyna
19. Chrzuszczyńska Agata
20. Chudolińska Anna
21. Cieluba Łukasz
22. Ciułkowski Paweł
23. Czerwińska Anna
24. Dąbrowska Magdalena
25. Dobrosielski Grzegorz
26. Dolińska Urszula
27. Duszyc Mariusz
28. Dytrych Dominik
29. Dziedzic Anna
30. Dzikoń Monika
31. Fabisiak Paweł
32. Fedorowicz Sebastian
33. Flis Katarzyna
34. Gacek Aneta
35. Gałębiowska Monika
36. Gałowska Paulina
37. Gierczyńska Karolina
38. Goliniewska Agnieszka
39. Grabowski Adam
40. Grąbczewski Paweł
41. Grodkowska Aneta
42. Gromulski Bartosz
43. Grzybowska Marzena
44. Gulatowski Marcin
45. Halicka Joanna
46. Jacewicz Anna
47. Janiuk Adam
48. Januszczyk Wioletta
49. Jasińska Agnieszka
50. Jasińska Emilia
51. Jastrzębska Agata
52. Józwik Konrad
53. Jóźwiak Daniel
54. Jóźwiak Marta
55. Juszczyk Anna
56. Kędzierska Magdalena
57. Kalinowska Roksana
58. Kalisz Piotr
59. Karandysz Marzena
60. Karpińska Ilona
61. Karpiński Marek
62. Kawalec Łukasz
63. Kiliński Krzysztof
64. Kler Anna
65. Kler Ewa
66. Kłobukowski Wacław
67. Koc Izabela
68. Kochowski Krzysztof
69. Kolankiewicz Monika
70. Komoń Łukasz
71. Kopka Marcin
72. Kopytko Małgorzata
73. Korajcyzk Marcin
74. Kordowska Justyna
75. Kosewska Małgorzata
76. Kowalczyk Robert
77. Kowalewski Artur
78. Kowalski Michał
79. Kowalski Michał
80. Kowalski Michał
81. Kozłowska Karolina
82. Krawczyk Joanna
83. Krawieczyńska Angelika
84. Krysztofek Katarzyna
85. Krzyżanowski Aleksander
86. Książyk Katarzyna
87. Kujawa Aleksandra
88. Kuleska Kamila
89. Kulik Krzysztof
90. Kurpiński Paweł
91. Kwiatkowska Dorota
92. Lerski Piotr
93. Lewandowska Katarzyna
94. Lewandowski Rafał
95. Lisak Anna
96. Lusawa Agnieszka
97. Lutomierski Julian
98. Łabyk Andrzej
99. Łapińska Katarzyna
100. Łączyński Łukasz
101. Łączyński Łukasz
102. Maciaszek Iwona
103. Makowska Natalia
104. Mańk Monika
105. Marchel Tomasz
106. Matuszewski Michał
107. Miąsko Angelika
108. Mieńczuk Łukasz
109. Milewska Magdalena
110. Miłoszewska Małgorzata
111. Murawska Magdalena
112. Musiał Piotr
113. Mytko Piotr
114. Nosal Bogumiła
115. Nowacka Anna
116. Oborska Marta
117. Obrębska Ewa
118. Osiecka Edyta
119. Ostaszewska Agnieszka
120. Paradowska Magdalena
121. Pasierowski Marcin
122. Pasik Joanna
123. Pawlak Ilona
124. Pawlicka Marzena
125. Piętka Damian
126. Pikora Katarzyna
127. Pindor Patrycja
128. Pios Marcin
129. Piotrowska Anna
130. Piotrowski Paweł
131. Pisarek Anna
132. Piwowarczyk Marcin
133. Piwowarska Anna
134. Płowiecki Łukasz
135. Podgórska Karolina
136. Pogocki Adrian
137. Pokorski Michał
138. Poławski Przemysław
139. Popis Karolina
140. Popowicz Bartosz
141. Potajałło Anna
142. Puchta Joanna
143. Pydo Michał
144. Radosiński Paweł
145. Rączkowski Maciej
146. Robaczyńska Anna
147. Romański Adam
148. Rosłoński Adam
149. Roszak Magdalena
150. Rudzki Bartłomiej
151. Rybacka Karolina
152. Rzeźnik Katarzyna
153. Samul Justyna
154. Sawicka Natalia
155. Siebierska Beata
156. Simińska Martyna
157. Skalski Grzegorz
158. Skośkiewicz Alicja
159. Skoupy Paulina
160. Skowrońska Urszula
161. Skurzewska Paulina
162. Smoleński Wojciech
163. Sobik Sylwia
164. Sobkiewicz Edyta
165. Soczawa Agnieszka
166. Sokół Agnieszka
167. Stępień Monika
168. Stolarek Michał
169. Stromecki Bartosz
170. Strzemiecki Mariusz
171. Szczepańska Magdalena
172. Szmidt Małgorzata
173. Szymański Sebastian
174. Šwiątkowska Katarzyna
175. Šwieżewski Piotr
176. Talkowska Anna
177. Tańczyk Marcin
178. Topczewska Małgorzata
179. Trzaskoma Agnieszka
180. Tyszkiewicz Mikołaj
181. Ulkie Aleksander
182. Walczak Karolina
183. Walicki Paweł
184. Warszawik Karolina
185. Waszkiewicz Marta
186. Wielechowski Aleksander
187. Wierzbicki Robert
188. Więckowski Tomasz
189. Wilkowski Sławomir
190. Witeska Karolina
191. Włodarska Ewa
192. Wojciechowski Hubert
193. Wojcieski Rafał
194. Woźniak Marta
195. Wrzesiński Jakub
196. Wyczółkowska Natalia
197. Wyderski Przemysław
198. Wysocka Sylwia
199. Wysocki Tomasz
200. Zając Sylwester
201. Zalewski Zbigniew
202. Zawadzka Magdalena
203. Zberowska Ilona
204. Zdziarska Anna
205. Zielińska Halina
206. Zieliński Łukasz
207. Zieliński Rafał
208. Żarna Cezary

Matura 2002 :


1. Afek Dorota
2. Bator Bartłomiej
3. Błach Marta
4. Bober Łukasz
5. Bogucka Aneta
6. Bogucka Karolina
7. Bogusz Michał
8. Brylant Marcin
9. Buczyński Łukasz
10. Chmielewski Paweł
11. Chodzyńska Marta
12. Chomińska Renata
13. Ciborska Ewa
14. Cichecki Andrzej
15. Copija Michał
16. Cyngot Krzysztof
17. Dąbrowski Mariusz
18. Dec Marcin
19. Dejewska Izabela
20. Dłutowska Urszula
21. Dominiak Radosław
22. Duda Aneta
23. Duszyc Paweł
24. Filipiak Bartosz
25. Frankowska Magdalena
26. Frankowski Tomasz
27. Galiński Paweł
28. Gałek Michał
29. Gąsowski Roman
30. Glonek Grzegorz
31. Grabowska Agnieszka
32. Jabłkowska Sylwia
33. Jacewicz Ewa
34. Jankowski Łukasz
35. Jaszczołt Magdalena
36. Jechna Beata
37. Jezierska Katarzyna
38. Job Piotr
39. Kaczyński Przemysław
40. Kakiet Ewa
41. Kalinowski Łukasz
42. Kałęcki Marcin
43. Karbowniczek Rafał
44. Klusek Konrad
45. Kłosińska Małgorzata
46. Kołodyńska Maria
47. Kopycka Monika
48. Korzeniewski Jacek
49. Korzeniowska Renata
50. Kozak Jerzy
51. Królewski Piotr
52. Królikowska Olga
53. Kruszewska Katarzyna
54. Kuligowska Kinga
55. Kunicki Marcin
56. Kurpińska Monika
57. Kuska Emil
58. Laskowska Magdalena
59. Latos Edyta
60. Lerska Katarzyna
61. Maciaszek Joanna
62. Maciejewski Michał
63. Małecka Małgorzata
64. Marat Anna
65. Matwiejczuk Ewa
66. Miętek Łukasz
67. Miller Anna
68. Miłoszewska Maria
69. Miśkiewicz Marta
70. Mosak Kamila
71. Mroziewicz Karolina
72. Mrozik Łukasz
73. Mrozik Mateusz
74. Mrozowski Tomasz
75. Nazorek Katarzyna
76. Niewiadomski Krzysztof
77. Norkiewicz Kamila
78. Nowicki Michał
79. Nykaza Marcin
80. Obidzińska Anna
81. Oprządek Ewa
82. Ostaszewska Katarzyna
83. Oterman Małgorzata
84. Pacholska Elżbieta
85. Pająk Małgorzata
86. Pakulska Katarzyna
87. Pakuła Anna
88. Pawłowski Grzegorz
89. Paździor Agnieszka
90. Pelikan Paulina
91. Perzyna Magdalena
92. Piątek Marcin
93. Piechociński Robert
94. Pietrzak Anna
95. Pietrzyk Paweł
96. Piwnicka Edyta
97. Piwowarczyk Katarzyna
98. Płochocki Maciej
99. Pobiedziński Jacek
100. Pokorska Joanna
101. Połot Marcin
102. Portasiewicz Aneta
103. Prażmo Jakub
104. Prusińska Edyta
105. Przeniosło Robert
106. Radomska Marta
107. Rak Mariola
108. Romaniszyn Natalia
109. Romańczuk Małgorzata
110. Romatowska Julita
111. Rowicki Krzysztof
112. Ruta Anna
113. Rydzak Maciej
114. Rzepkowska Dorota
115. Rzewuski Aleksander
116. Sadowski Andrzej
117. Saks Anna
118. Serdeczny Marcin
119. Sicińska Magdalena
120. Sieradzka Monika
121. Sikora Bartosz
122. Siuda Marta
123. Siwek Agnieszka
124. Składanek Aneta
125. Skłodowska Izabela
126. Skrzypczyk Magdalena
127. Smardzewski Jacek
128. Smoczyńska Karolina
129. Sobolewska Małgorzata
130. Sulej Monika
131. Szczepańska Marta
132. Szeligowski Piotr
133. Szlendak Anna
134. Szmidt Marcin
135. Szpyruk Elżbieta
136. Szymańska Anna
137. Szymańska Anna Katarzyna
138. Szymańska Ilona
139. Šmietanko Anna
140. Šwiniarski Jakub
141. Teperek Mateusz
142. Tobota Jadwiga
143. Traczyk Dorota
144. Turek Łukasz
145. Ujazda Agnieszka
146. Urbanowski Konrad
147. Utko Adam
148. Wac Krzysztof
149. Walczak Marcin
150. Walczak Monika
151. Wardak Magdalena
152. Wardaszka Małgorzata
153. Warszawik Konrad
154. Warzyńska Magdalena
155. Wieczorek Manika
156. Wicher-Vel Wichrowska Karolina
157. Władzińska Olga
158. Wojcieszkiewicz Piotr
159. Wolszczak Marta
160. Woźniak Stanisław
161. Wójcik Anna
162. Wójcik Teresa
163. Wujtewicz Dariusz
164. Wysoki Grzegorz
165. Zając Sylwia
166. Zając Tomasz
167. Zakrzewska Magdalena
168. Zalewski Mariusz
169. Zaranek Rafał
170. Zdziarska Agnieszka
171. Zielińska Krystyna
172. Żak Agnieszka
173. Żochowska Malwina

Matura 2003 :


1. Andrzejewski Adam
2. Ankiewicz Tomasz
3. Araszkiewicz Katarzyna
4. Bajerowska Marta
5. Bańbura Agnieszka
6. Baraniewicz Radosław
7. Bartochowski Rafał
8. Belicka Agnieszka
9. Bienias Justyna
10. Bieńkowska Joanna
11. Bieńkowski Wojciech
12. Błauciak Anna
13. Bochen Zofia
14. Bojanowska Agnieszka
15. Borkowska Małgorzata
16. Brejnakowski Łukasz
17. Bruszkiewicz Monika
18. Bryk Magdalena
19. Buczacka Małgorzata
20. Budkiewicz Joanna
21. Budzis Przemysław
22. Bylina Maciej
23. Bystroń Katarzyna
24. Cegiełka Małgorzata
25. Chudzik Kamila
26. Cichowicz Grzegorz
27. Czaplak Elżbieta
28. Czauderna Monika
29. Dąbrowska Barbara
30. Dąbrowska Marta
31. Dąbrowska Monika
32. Duda Marcin
33. Fabisiak Mateusz
34. Fabisiak Ewa
35. Felczak Nina
36. Fluksik Dominika
37. Frąckiewicz Paweł
38. Fryś Katarzyna
39. Gaczorek Katarzyna
40. Gajda Karolina
41. Gałek Magdalena
42. Gębczyk Olga
43. Glinicka Anna
44. Golus Magdalena
45. Gontarski Tomasz
46. Góra Sylwia
47. Górska Iga
48. Grabiał Agata
49. Grabowska Marta
50. Gralewska Karolina
51. Grąbczewski Krzysztof
52. Grodek Krzysztof
53. Gros Przemysław
54. Grygiel Patrycja
55. Gutowski Bartosz
56. Harasymowicz Jan Filip
57. Harhala Marcin
58. Hejka Marcin
59. Hodyr Monika
60. Hutkowska Beata
61. Jabłoński Paweł
62. Jakubik Anna
63. Jankowska Renata
64. Jankowski Paweł
65. Jas Karolina
66. Jasińska Justyna
67. Jasińska Karolina
68. Jaszczuk Natalia
69. Jezierska Magdalena
70. Jędrzejowska Agnieszka
71. Jędrzejko Natalia
72. Kacperski Piotr
73. Kaczyński Adam
74. Kalinowska Paulina
75. Kalman Aleksandra
76. Kandybowicz Przemysław
77. Kasprowicz Magdalena
78. Karsznia Paulina
79. Kierył Katarzyna
80. Kilińska Katarzyna
81. Kisielewska Joanna
82. Kita Aleksandra
83. Klajbor Przemysław
84. Kocik Michał
85. Kolanko Bartosz
86. Komorkiewicz Marzena
87. Koper Joanna
88. Kopytko Paulina
89. Korczak Piotr
90. Kordys Joanna
91. Korolec Anna
92. Korzeń Maciej
93. Kosińska Karolina
94. Kostecka Magdalena
95. Kostro-Olechowski Paweł
96. Kościesza Katarzyna
97. Kowalczyk Jan
98. Kowalewska Karina
99. Kowalik Paweł
100. Kowalik Piotr
101. Kowara Agnieszka
102. Kownacka Karolina
103. Krajczyńska Agnieszka
104. Kruczek Tomasz
105. Kruk Paweł
106. Kryszkiewicz Piotr
107. Kucewicz Marta
108. Kucharska Izabela
109. Kuczyńska Joanna
110. Kuligowski Grzegorz
111. Kulikowska Małgorzata
112. Kupisz Luiza
113. Kwiatkowski Damian
114. Laskowska Maria
115. Leszczyński Maciej
116. Libudzic Krzysztof
117. Lipka Maciej
118. Lisiecki mateusz
119. Łoniewska Magdalena
120. Małysza Marzena
121. Małyszew Karolina
122. Mańk Anna
123. Marchlewski Łukasz
124. Markowski Marcin
125. Markut Dagmara
126. Mędrzycka Agnieszka
127. Mielczarska Katarzyna
128. Miętek Adam
129. Mikołajczak Bartosz
130. Milan Agnieszka
131. Milczarek Katarzyna
132. Milewska Katarzyna
133. Murawska Kornelia
134. Niedzieski Łukasz
135. Nosal Joanna
136. Nowak Bartosz
137. Obrębska Hanna
138. Opiłowski Łukasz
139. Orych Paweł
140. Osińska Anna
141. Pawelec Marta
142. Pawłowska Kalina
143. Pełka Milena
144. Pepłoński Paweł
145. Perczyńska Anita
146. Pęksa Zuzanna
147. Piątkowska Joanna
148. Pietras Maciej
149. Pietras Marek
150. Piętka Robert
151. Piętka Emilia
152. Piotrowska Izabela
153. Piotrowska Agnieszka
154. Pisarek Elżbieta
155. Pisarzewski Tomasz
156. Piwek Konrad
157. Pniewska Magdalena
158. Pocztarski Grzegorz
159. Polak Marlena
160. Popielak Michał
161. Popławska Julita
162. Przeniosło Agata
163. Przybysz Agnieszka
164. Puchalski Mariusz
165. Radywonik Michał
166. Rafalak Edyta
167. Rasińska Katarzyna
168. Romaniuk Michał
169. Romaniuk Tomasz
170. Romatowska Sylwia
171. Roszak Karolina
172. Róg Magdalena
173. Różalska Karolina
174. Rytka Dorota
175. Sadowisk Adam
176. Soliński Maciej
177. Sech Jolanta
178. SIemiątkowska Anna
179. Sierzputowski Przemysław
180. SIerżanowska Martyna
181. Sikorska Borzysława
182. Siudak Łukasz
183. Siulkowska Aleksandra
184. Skośkiewicz Małgorzata
185. Skoupy Grzegorz
186. Smogorzewski Emil
187. Smukowska Diana
188. Sobociński Paweł
189. Sobolewska Kamila
190. Sołtys Grażyna
191. Spiek Monika
192. Spiek Karolina
193. Sribniak Magdalena
194. Stanik Maciej
195. Stańczak Joanna
196. Stańczak Dorota
197. Stępowska Agnieszka
198. Strupiechowska Iwona
199. Strzemecka Karolina
200. Sumiło Łukasz
201. Szaryński Maciej
202. Szelpuk Magdalena
203. Szlachetka Łukasz
204. Szutkowska Anna
205. Šcięgosz Izabela
206. Šlimak Katarzyna
207. Šliwiński Piotr
208. Tomczak Marta
209. Tomzik Łukasz
210. Trętowski Bartłomiej
211. Trzaskom Julita
212. Turek Łukasz
213. Turowski Wojciech
214. Walczak Filip
215. Wasążnik Rafał
216. Waśkiewicz Anna
217. Wiecińska Izabela
218. Wilczek Przemysław
219. Witkowska Sylwia
220. Wizor Irmina
221. Włodarski Wojciech
222. Wojda Żaneta
223. Wójcik Adrian
224. Wróblewski Łukasz
225. Wyrzykowski Michał
226. Wysocka Renata
227. Zagumna Ewelina
228. Załęczny Bartosz
229. Zamęcka Katarzyna
230. Zawadzki Sebastian
231. Zberowski Piotr
232. Zbroch Marek
233. Zielant Artur
234. Zielińska Agnieszka
235. Zielkiewicz Katarzyna
236. Ziółkowska Aneta
237. Żaboklicki Mikołaj
238. Żebrowski Marek
239. Żołnierzak Magdalena
240. Żulewska Justyna
241. Żurawska Joanna

Matura 2004 :


1. Adamczak Ilona
2. Andrzejewski Maciej
3. Babecka Roma
4. Badeja Karol
5. Balikowski Łukasz
6. Banaszek Anna
7. Bańbura Joanna
8. Baranowski Michał
9. Barszczewski Bartosz
10. Bartołd Mirosłwa
11. Bębenek Karol
12. Bieńkowska Agnieszka
13. Binkiewicz Natalia
14. Bober Emilia
15. Brodowski Mariusz
16. Bryczyńska Elżbieta
17. Bulwicka Katarzyna
18. Buraczewski Tomasz
19. Chechłowski Daniel
20. Chemperek Bernadeta
21. Chodkowski Adrian
22. Ciesielczyk Oliwia
23. Ciszkowska Katarzyna
24. Ciszyński Bartosz
25. Czerwińska Agnieszka
26. Damsz Justyna
27. Daniszewska Magdalena
28. Danys Katarzyna
29. Dąbrowska Katarzyna
30. Dąbrowska Katarzyna
31. Dąbrowski Kamil
32. Doktor Maciej
33. Domańska Emilia
34. Dominiak Joanna
35. Durczak Dominika
36. Dyl Karolina
37. Dytrych Monika
38. Dytyniak Monika
39. Dyzio Joanna
40. Dziedzic Łukasz
41. Dzikoń Przemysław
42. Fabisiak Paweł
43. Falenta Anna
44. Figórska Małgorzata
45. Fil Monika
46. Frąckiewicz Rafał
47. Gaczorek Bartosz
48. Gajowniczek Sławomir
49. Galiński Piotr
50. Garbacka Wioletta
51. Gąsior Jacek
52. Godlewski Michał
53. Goliniewski Grzegorz
54. Gołębiewski Jakub
55. Góralczyk Małgorzata
56. Górnicki Michał
57. Górska Katarzyna
58. Grabiec Anna
59. Grabowska Ewelina
60. Grudzień Agata
61. Grzeszczyk Malwina
62. Grzybowska Agnieszka
63. Grzybowski Paweł
64. Grzywacz Anna
65. Gutowska Anna
66. Heleniak Aneta
67. Hurkała Łukasz
68. Jakóbiak Agnieszka
69. Jaksim Paweł
70. Jakubiak Anna
71. Janik Magdalena
72. Jankowska Monika
73. Januszczyk Paweł
74. Jarczak Łukasz
75. Jastrzębska Klaudia
76. Jechna Magdalena
77. Jojnowicz Małgorzata
78. Kacperska Anna
79. Kaczanowska Magdalena
80. Kaczyk Tomasz
81. Kaczyńska Joanna
82. Kanigowska Martyna
83. Kasprolewicz Adam
84. Kiewel Agnieszka
85. Kisiel Jakub
86. Klimaszewska Paulina
87. Kmiecik Aleksandra
88. Kobylińska Sylwia
89. Kochanowska Marta
90. Kocik Rafał
91. Kolankiewicz Rafał
92. Kołakowska Joanna
93. Konstantynowicz Łukasz
94. Koński Kamil
95. Kornafel Beata
96. Korzeniowska Magdalena
97. Korzeniowski Rafał
98. Korzeń Michał
99. Kowalewska Magdalena
100. Kowalewski Jakub
101. Kownacka Magda
102. Kozłowska Anna
103. Kromplas Tomasz
104. Królikowska Katarzyna
105. Kruszewska Agnieszka
106. Kryszkiewicz Paweł
107. Kujawa Monika
108. Kukla Aleksandra
109. Kuligowski Artur
110. Kurczuk Katarzyna
111. Kurek Przemysław
112. Kutyła Zuzanna
113. Latos Przemysław
114. Lech Paulina
115. Lejzerowicz Piotr
116. Lesiak Grzegorz
117. Linowska Joanna
118. Lipska Marta
119. Lutomirska Dorota
120. Łaniewski Grzegorz
121. Łoboda Natalia
122. Maciejewska Magdalena
123. Majewska Agnieszka
124. Malicka Olga
125. Małyszko Katarzyna
126. Marszałek Anna
127. Martyniak Natalia
128. Mażul Justyna
129. Mieciek Kamila
130. Mikołajczyk Martyna
131. Mikulski Krzysztof
132. Miłoszewska Bogumiła
133. Modrzyńska Aleksandra
134. Mroziewicz Adam
135. Muzyka Radosław
136. Nowakowski Krzysztof
137. Olearnik Rafał
138. Oleksiak Anna
139. Ososińska Agata
140. Ostrowska Ewelina
141. Ozdarski Paweł
142. Pawlak Joanna
143. Pawłowska Anna
144. Pawłowski Marcin
145. Pierzchała Anna
146. Pietrzykowska Emilia
147. Piorun Łukasz
148. Pliszka Maciej
149. Pniewska Luiza
150. Połot Anna
151. Potentas Magdalena
152. Potentas Małgorzata
153. Potyra Agnieszka
154. Pożarowszczyk Adam
155. Przedpełski Łukasz
156. Przybyszewski Artur
157. Pustelnik Krzysztof
158. Rapkiewicz Zuzanna
159. Rębecka Marta
160. Romatowska Karolina
161. Różycka Magdalena
162. Rudnicka Barbara
163. Rzempała Magdalena
164. Sadowska Małgorzata
165. Samson Izabela
166. Siebierska Iwona
167. Siebierska Magdalena
168. Sieklucka Magdalena
169. Siemińska Julita
170. Sienicka Edyta
171. Sienicki Paweł
172. Sikora Karolina
173. Sitarek Monika
174. Siulkowska Emilia
175. Skłodowska Marta
176. Skośkiewicz Rafał
177. Skurczyńska Dorota
178. Słobodzian Ewelina
179. Smajdor Arlena
180. Smalek Katarzyna
181. Sobkiewicz Izabela
182. Sobotka Katarzyna
183. Sokolnicki Michał
184. Sokołowska Aleksandra
185. Sosnowska Magdalena
186. Spychała Justyna
187. Stachnik Małgorzata
188. Stefańska Agata
189. Stępniewska Anna
190. Strama Dominika
191. Strzałkowski Łukasz
192. Suchecka Anna
193. Suchecka Monika
194. Surowiec Ewa
195. Szczepanik Edyta
196. Szparaga Artur
197. Szymański Łukasz
198. Šledziewski Grzegorz
199. Šniegocka Karolina
200. Šwierk Paweł
201. Teperek Irmina
202. Tomzik Damian
203. Torla Paweł
204. Tranczewski Jacek
205. Trzciński Michał
206. Turek Justyna
207. Ułanowicz Iza
208. Walczak Michał
209. Walnik Łukasz
210. Waśniewska Katarzyna
211. Waśniewska Małgorzata
212. Wawrzyniak Tomasz
213. Węgrzyn Marek
214. Wichowska Katarzyna
215. Wierzchowska Joanna
216. Wilkiewicz Tomasz
217. Winek Ewa
218. Wionczek Paulina
219. Wisełka Dominika
220. Wiśniewska Justyna
221. Wiśniewska Magdalena
222. Włoch Mikołaj
223. Wojda Alicja
224. Wojdalska Milena
225. Wojdyło Tomasz
226. Wojnowski Łukasz
227. Wróblewska Dagmara
228. Wrzesiński Grzegorz
229. Wujtewicz Artur
230. Wypierowski Filip
231. Wyszomierska Monika
232. Zacharewicz Kamila
233. Zakrzewska Ewelina
234. Zawada Przemysław
235. Zdziech Michał
236. Zielińska Emilia Anna
237. Żochowska Magdalena

Prepared by E. Żebrowski