logo

Graduates


1965 1966 1967 1968 1969 1970 1971 1972 1973 1974

 

Matura 1965 :


1. Aleksandrowicz Władysława
2. Barszczewska Barbara
3. Bigos Hanna
4. Brzozowska Jadwiga
5. Buczacki Edward
6. Budler Ludwika
7. Bziuk Grzegorz
8. Chrzanowska Maria
9. Czyż Tadeusz
10. Dąbrowska Antonina
11. Dembowski Marek
12. Dobrak Elżbieta
13. Duliński Zbigniew
14. Działa Gabriela
15. Franiel Elżbieta
16. Frąckiewicz Danuta
17. Gabrysiak Andrzej
18. Gierczyński Andrzej
19. Głowacki Waldemar
20. Głuszcz Wanda
21. Góralski Krzysztof
22. Górecki Tadeusz
23. Grabowska Wanda
24. Grzybowska Ewa
25. Grzywaczewski Bogusław
26. Jabłonowska Maria
27. Jankowska Irena
28. Jarosińska Wiesława
29. Kaczmarek Andrzej
30. Karkowska Róża
31. Katkowski Tadeusz
32. Kęsicka Hanna
33. Kielich Dariusz
34. Kieszek Bożena
35. Kołodny Lech
36. Kołodyński Krzysztof
37. Kondrat Jerzy
38. Konopka Maria
39. Koper Urszula
40. Kozłowka Zofia
41. Krupniewicz Teresa
42. Kucińska Hanna
43. Kuczalski Włodzimierz
44. Kurowska Teresa
45. Kuśmider Kazimierz
46. Litwińska Elżbieta
47. Maciejewska Gabriela
48. Majtas Tadeusz
49. Markowska Danuta
50. Mazurkiewicz Elżbieta
51. Młynarczyk Wanda
52. Niewęgłowska Jolanta
53. Oleksiak Elżbieta
54. Oporska Halina
55. Pacanowska Irena
56. Paterek Maria
57. Pidek Maria
58. Płocharska Elżbieta
59. Poniatowska Izabela
60. Poniatowska Zdzisława
61. Poniatwski Tadeusz
62. Rabuszko Kazimiera
63. Radecka Elżbieta
64. Rempalska Wiesława
65. Rosiak Milena
66. Senkowska Elżbieta
67. Siebierska Halina
68. Skrzecz Hanna
69. Sołtys Stanisław
70. Sozańska Anna
71. Stachurska Małgorzata
72. Staciwo Zofia
73. Stolarczyk Zofia
74. Stromecka Ewa
75. Szymańczyk Jan
76. Szyszkowska Tamara
77. Šlaska Maria
78. Šwierczewski Jan
79. Trętowska Jolanta
80. Tyborowski Marek
81. Tytkowska Barbara
82. Uziembło Bogdan
83. Wesołowski Adam
84. Wichrowska Krystyna
85. Wyszyński Zygmunt
86. Załęska Mirosława
87. Ziółkowska Halina

Matura 1966 :


1. Adryjanek Andrzej
2. Affek Anna
3. Babecka Grażyna
4. Babecki Wojciech
5. Badurski Bogusław
6. Bangsiak Elżbieta
7. Bartoszewicz Joanna
8. Beck Bogusław
9. Bęben Jerzy
10. Bogulak Bernard
11. Brudnias Ewa
12. Brzozowski Jarosław
13. Bułka Janina
14. Chlebowowska Irena
15. Cielemięcka Renata
16. Czauderna Mirosława
17. Dembowski Andrzej
18. Dołgopoł Mirosława
19. Domżalska Danuta
20. Fabian Magdalena
21. Fogler Barbara
22. Galińska Alicja
23. Gessel Andrzej
24. Gołębiowska Zenona
25. Gonciarz Tadeusz
26. Góralska Zofia
27. Grabowski Ryszard
28. Grodek Waldemar
29. Gronek Andrzej
30. Gronek Ludmiła
31. Jakubowski Wiktor
32. Jaworska Henryka
33. Jędrak Bożena
34. Józefowski Wiesław
35. Jóźwiak Grażyna
36. Justyniarska Janina
37. Kaczmarczyk Maria
38. Kamińska Henryka
39. Kołakowska Wanda
40. Kołodziejczyk Anna
41. Kopańska Irena
42. Kos Halina
43. Kos Zofia
44. Kościesza Mieczysława
45. Kozanczewski Ryszard
46. Krześniak Alicja
47. Krzyżaniwski Jakub
48. Kucińska Alicja
49. Kuligowska Barbara
50. Kuska Krystyna
51. Lisocka Barbara
52. Łucki Józef
53. Marszałowska Martyna
54. Marzec Bogusław
55. Matulewicz Zofia
56. Mączyńska Maria
57. Michalak Maria
58. Nowicka Teresa
59. Olszanowski Janusz
60. Orłowska Jadwiga
61. Pamrów Romuald
62. Pańczyk Halina
63. Pasikowska Jadwiga
64. Piątkowski Czesław
65. Pielach Alicja
66. Pietras Franciszek
67. Piotrowska Mirosława
68. Porębska Barbara
69. Ptaszkowska Hanna
70. Radzikowska Anna
71. Różańska Bronisława
72. Rudomin Ewa
73. Sadowska Wanda
74. Sadowski Zbigniew
75. Sakowska Stanisława
76. Seńko Andrzej
77. Skibińska Elżbieta
78. Słupek Stanisław
79. Soboniak Halina
80. Staciwo Anna
81. Styrylska Anna
82. Szczepaniak Barbara
83. Szprot Maria
84. Szubińska Jadwiga
85. Szumiło Janusz
86. Szumska Anna
87. Szymankiewicz Anna
88. Szymańska Jadwiga
89. Szypulska Stanisława
90. Šlaska Jadwiga
91. Šliwińska Maria
92. Trawińska Helena
93. Wacławska Jadwiga
94. Wdzięczkowska Lidia
95. Woś Wojciech
96. Woźniakowski Grzegorz
97. Wyszyńska Grażyna
98. Zaneniuk Zofia
99. Zieliński Wiesław
100. Ziółkowska Bronisława
101. Żak Alicja
102. Żebrowski Lech
103. Żelazko Elżbieta
104. Żuławnik Anna

Matura 1967 :


1. Adamska Bogusława Krystyna
2. Babecki Alfred Jerzy
3. Banaszek Włodzimierz Piotr
4. Bandurska Aurelia
5. Bartnicka Maria
6. Beck Barbara Helena
7. Berezińska Maria
8. Biała Wiesława Franciszka
9. Bojkowska Janina Teresa
10. Bombolska Hanna Krzysztofa
11. Bożym Janina
12. Burkacka Irena Grażyna
13. Chmielewska Elżbieta
14. Ciepliński Stefan
15. Cierzniak Danuta Teresa
16. Delis Wanda Małgorzata
17. Drabaarek Anna Marianna
18. Działa Andrzej Tadeusz
19. Engwert Elżbieta Jadwiga
20. Fabisiak Maria Jolanta
21. Falkowski Jerzy Franciszek
22. Fąk Maria Mirosława
23. Furmaniak Urszula Aleksandra
24. Galecka Danuta
25. Galecka Eliza
26. Grzywaczewska Jadwiga
27. Gugała Maria Jolanta
28. Hajn Elżbieta Danuta
29. Jabłońska Ewa
30. Jaworska Barbara Elżbieta
31. Jędraszko Jadwiga
32. Józwik Wanda
33. Juraś Elżbieta Felicja
34. Kaleniecka Janina Wanda
35. Kapaon Zofia Weronika
36. Karkowska Irena
37. Kazimierczak Maria Antonina
38. Kazimierska Jadwiga Teresa
39. Kaznowski Andrzej
40. Kędzielewski Józef Jan
41. Klepacka Krystyna Jadwiga
42. Kołodziej Cecylia
43. Kostro Olechowski Czesław Karol
44. Kostro Olechowski Henryk
45. Kręgielska Jolanta
46. Kroplewska Krystyna
47. Kucińska Halina
48. Kuczyńska Zofia
49. Kudła Zbigniew Jan
50. Kuncewicz Ryszarda
51. Kuska Zofia
52. Kusziak Jadwiga Genowefa
53. Kwasiborska Elżbieta
54. Latuszek Barbara Teresa
55. Lewandowska Elżbieta
56. Małecka Barbara
57. Michalski Ireneusz Eugeniusz
58. Milewska Łucja Elżbieta
59. Mroziewicz Andrzej Leszek
60. Nowakowska Krystyna
61. Nowakowska Maria Elżbieta
62. Ostrowski Zbigniew Józef
63. Paszkiewicz Bernarda Maria
64. Pawłowska Elżbieta
65. Podolska Aleksandra
66. Polak Ewa Zofia
67. Polowczyk Liliana Mirosława
68. Ponto Tadeusz
69. Pryszmont Marek Zygmunt
70. Rabantek Magdalena
71. Rybicka Bożena Hanna
72. Rydzewska Cecylia Wiktoria
73. Sadowski Zbigniew
74. Skrzyńska Jolanta Bożena
75. Smolińska Stefania Marianna
76. Sobiecka Danuta Jadwiga
77. Sokołowska Danuta
78. Stachura Bożena Jadwiga
79. Stachurska Sylwia Barbara
80. Stanisław Szczęsny
81. Stefaniak Wojciech
82. Stromecka Marianna Wiesława
83. Stryszko Aniela Barbara
84. Szybowska Marianna
85. Szydłowska Irena Maria
86. Šwiątek Elżbieta Maria
87. Trzaska Krystyna
88. Wacławska Elżbieta Wiesława
89. Wasiak Maria
90. Wlazło Irena
91. Zając Elżbieta
92. Żak Teresa

Matura 1968 :


1. Bac Urszula Anna
2. Baranowski Andrzej Antoni
3. Barańska Grażyna Wiesława
4. Bethke Jarosław Marek
5. Bęben Andrzej
6. Białek Alicja
7. Biernacka Ewa Helena
8. Bilińska Halina
9. Birecka Irena
10. Bogulak Barbara Anna
11. Bojkowska Zofia Maria
12. Borzym Barbara Elżbieta
13. Budny Krystyna Jadwiga
14. Bujko Tamara Anna
15. Chrustowska Elżbieta
16. Domańska Anna Krystyna
17. Elmiś Grażyna Elżbieta
18. Fluksik Alicja
19. Garbacz Teresa Jadwiga
20. Gerszewska Alicja Bogusława
21. Gibadło Teresa
22. Głażewska Renata Danuta
23. Gogolewska Maria Teresa
24. Golis Leokadia
25. Grabowski Jacek Hipolit
26. Grabowski Mieczysław Ewaryst
27. Gromulski Adam
28. Jankowski Tadeusz
29. Jasińska Elżbieta Maria
30. Jóźwiak Stanisław Bogdan
31. Kadłubowska Anna
32. Kamińska Maria Krystyna
33. Kapaon Maria Ludwika
34. Karpowicz Grażyna Teresa
35. Klim Halina
36. Kos Adam Zbigniew
37. Kosiorek Jerzy Wojciech
38. Kostrzewski Tomasz Hubert
39. Kowalski Marek
40. Kownacki Leszek
41. Kraszkiewicz Ewa
42. Lisiński Krzysztof Antoni
43. Lisocka Stanisława Elżbieta
44. Łuczak Elżbieta Anna
45. Majewska Joanna
46. Makowska Jadwiga
47. Marzec Maria Danuta
48. Mazurkiewicz Grażyna
49. Mojsiejczyk Lech Jan
50. Mordzińska Maria Ewa
51. Mroziewicz Zbigniew Wojciech
52. Nowakowska Anna Maria
53. Ochman Jadwiga Tekla
54. Odrzywolska Anna Teresa
55. Osiecka Krystyna
56. Ozdarski Stanisław Andrzej
57. Pardej Jerzy Szymon
58. Pawłowska Maria
59. Pełda Dorota Zofia
60. Perzyna Ewa
61. Pędrycz Maria Jolanta
62. Płatek Tacjana Dorota
63. Podawca Danuta
64. Przedpełska Lidia
65. Pustelnik Lech Sylwester
66. Radecka Halina Maria
67. Romanowicz Stanisława Zofia
68. Rosiak Szymon Lech
69. Sakowska Grażyna Bronisława
70. Skórzewska Zofia
71. Słupek Krystyna
72. Smogorzewska Maria
73. Smolińska Krystyna
74. Sobieraj Łucja Antonina
75. Sobik Janusz Franciszek
76. Soboniak Władysław
77. Sosnowska Bożena
78. Stańczyk Bogusława Zofia
79. Stefankiewicz Czesława Grażyna
80. Szaran Jan Stanisław
81. Szczepińska Maria Jolanta
82. Szomańska Bożena
83. Szydłowski Andrzej Zbigniew
84. Šledź Henryka Ewa
85. Trzcińska Hanna Elżbieta
86. Wąsowska Anna Zdzisława
87. Węgłowska Elżbieta
88. Wieczorek Jadwiga Krystyna
89. Więch Ewa Rozalia
90. Witczak Irena
91. Wójcik Jacek Józef
92. Wysocka Teresa
93. Wyszczelska Benedykta
94. Wyszyńska Bożena Maria
95. Zakrzewska Elżbieta Maria
96. Ziętarska Elżbieta Irena

Matura 1969 :


1. Białecka Wanda
2. Bienias Hanna
3. Borkowska Marianna
4. Borzęcka Danuta
5. Borzym Kinga
6. Brańska Jadwiga
7. Bułka Teresa
8. Burska Izabela
9. Ciesielska Alicja
10. Cieślak Danuta
11. Cybulska Urszula
12. Czarnecka Zdzisława
13. Czupryniak Elżbieta
14. Dąbrowska Henryka
15. Dębek Stefan
16. Dołęgowska Alina
17. Domagalska Anna
18. Drubkowski Andrzej
19. Dudko Anna
20. Fajkowska Teresa
21. Figat Elżbieta
22. Głuszcz Jolanta
23. Gniadzik Bożena
24. Golimento Tadeusz
25. Gójska Jadwiga
26. Grabowski Zygmunt
27. Grala Elżbieta
28. Groszek Teresa
29. Gruchalski Marek
30. Grzegorzewska Ewa
31. Grzybowska Bożena
32. Gudanek Bożena
33. Hartman Elżbieta
34. Janiszewska Jolanta
35. Jastrzębski Wojciech
36. Jóźwiak Włodzimierz
37. Jurkowski Janusz
38. Karłowicz Elżbieta
39. Kępska Alina
40. Kieszek Urszula
41. Klimek Małgorzata
42. Kobus Marek
43. Kokosza Jadwiga
44. Komorowska Anna
45. Korpal Janina
46. Kostro Maria
47. Kostro-Olechowska Ewa
48. Kostrzewa Zofia
49. Królikowska Mieczysława
50. Kuczyński Edward
51. Kurowska Janina
52. Kurowski Krzysztof
53. Kwiatkowska Henryka
54. Latuszek Andrzej
55. Lebioda Irmina
56. Lesiak Wojciech
57. Lewandowska Bożena XIa
58. Lewandowska Bożena XIb
59. Lewandowska Teresa
60. Liwska Danuta
61. Liwska Emilia
62. Łęczycka Elżbieta
63. Łobodda Barbara
64. Łuckiewicz Hanna
65. Łuczak Bożena
66. Maciejewski Mirosław
67. Mańk Janina
68. Mariankowski Marek
69. Mazek Iwona
70. Mazur Krystyna
71. Mazur Marek
72. Misiak Elżbieta
73. Mossakowska Elżbieta
74. Mysiak Irena
75. Nerlo Urszula
76. Niewęgłowski Waldemar
77. Nowak Elżbieta
78. Pacanowska Grażyna
79. Pawłowska Hanna
80. Piątkowski Lech
81. Pielach Barbara
82. Pisarek Stanisław
83. Pisarzewska Bożena
84. Podkopiak Ewa
85. Polowczyk Janusz
86. Pomaska Barbara
87. Prawko Anna
88. Przyłuska Janina
89. Puławska Michalina
90. Rabuszko Irena
91. Radzikowska Teresa
92. Rasińska teresa
93. Rembelska Jolanta
94. Robaczyński Andrzej
95. Ronkowska Hanna
96. Rosłon Emilia
97. Robaczyńska Wiesława
98. Rydzewska Danuta
99. Sałkiewicz Jadwiga
100. Sańko Jan
101. Senczek Krzysztof
102. Seroka Jan
103. Skoczeń Wanda
104. Skośkiewicz Melania
105. Skrzyńska Zofia
106. śliwińska Wanda
107. Smolińska Jolanta
108. Stański Adam
109. Styś Krystyna
110. Supińska Janina
111. Szatkowska Julita
112. Szkopek Elżbieta
113. Szwąder Kazimierz
114. Trzaskoma Jolanta
115. Trzonkowska Teresa
116. Wasiak Grażyna
117. Wernik Andrzej
118. Witczak Pola
119. Woźniakowska Alicja
120. Wójcik Krzysztof
121. Wymysłowska Ewa
122. Zakrzewska Elżbieta
123. Zamielska Halina
124. Zawadzki Andrzej
125. Ziętarski Stefan
126. Żołnierzak Zbigniew

Matura 1970 :


Ze względu na reorganizację systemu szkolnictwa egzamin maturalny nie odbył się.

Matura 1971 :


1. Bręgoszewski Radosław
2. Czerniejewska Henryka
3. Duchnowska Danuta
4. Fabisiak Anna
5. Flegiel Anna
6. Fleiszfreser Renata
7. Korościk Wiktor
8. Lewicki Leszek
9. Leszczyńska Barbara
10. Libudzic Hubert
11. Lisowska Małgorzata
12. Łoniewska Monika
13. Marcińska Maria
14. Miłoszewska Elżbieta
15. Maczydłowska Maria
16. Niedośpiał Krystyna
17. Oporska Jadwiga
18. Pawłowski Krzysztof
19. Pielach Zbigniew
20. Przepałkowska Ewa
21. Przybysz Jerzy
22. Rempalska Barbara
23. Romanowicz Grażyna
24. Rostkowska Iwona
25. Rusiecki Adam
26. Stankiewicz Grażyna
27. Szaran Małgorzata
28. Wardzak Zdzisław
29. Wiosełka Irena
30. Wróbel Elżbieta
31. Baran Teodozja
32. Bilińska Ewa
33. Bischoff Ryszard
34. Bordiuk Ewa
35. Cecot Antoni
36. Chrząszcz Danuta
37. Cieślińska Emilia
38. Czajkowski Grzegorz
39. Figat Tadeusz
40. Górniak Jolanta
41. Jazłowiecka Alfreda
42. Józefowski Marian
43. Leleń Maria
44. Litwiński Adam
45. Łabęda Irena
46. Matera Jerzy
47. Matusik Leonard
48. Milewska Barbara
49. Pawłowski Marian
50. Pitus Wanda
51. Rabantek Stanisław
52. Sałkiewicz Anna
53. Sitarska Urszula
54. Strojnik Adam
55. Tomaszewska Grażyna
56. Żołnierzak Anna
57. Błażejczyk Jolanta
58. Cwyl Elżbieta
59. Duchnowska Teresa
60. Filipiak Zofia
61. Gorajska Hanna
62. Góralska Hanna
63. Jurkowska Halina
64. Kaliś Elżbieta
65. Kowalska Teresa
66. Łagocka Grażyna
67. Łojewska Ewa
68. Majtas Grażyna
69. Mantużyk Bogusława
70. Mantużyk Elżbieta
71. Michalska Janina
72. Mysiakowska Jolanta
73. Nowaczyńska Lucyna
74. Osińska Regina
75. Osobińska Elżbieta
76. Piekarzewska Jolanta
77. Radecka Ewa
78. Rajpert Anna
79. Sałkiewicz Elżbieta
80. Składanek Anna
81. Sobik Mirosława
82. Stokarska Anna
83. Suska Anna
84. Šlaska Krystyna
85. Walesiak Bogdan
86. Wyszyńska Anna
87. Wyszyńska Jolanta
88. Załuska Krystyna

Matura 1972 :


1. Adamska Ryszarda
2. Bachman Bogusława
3. Białecki Grzegorz
4. Borowiecka Elżbieta
5. Bożym Łucja
6. Bułka Grażyna Aurelia
7. Bziuk Halina
8. Cichaczewska Barbara
9. Ciszkowska Bogusława
10. Czchorowski Euzebiusz
11. Dublińska Daniela
12. Dyderska Elżbieta
13. Fąk Ewa
14. Figat Marcin
15. Fogler Piotr
16. Gałązka Elżbieta
17. Głowacka Maria
18. Gołębiowska Maria Janina
19. Góralska Krystyna
20. Górecka Elżbieta
21. Górecka Klara
22. Graczyk Barbara
23. Grunwald Hanna
24. Hejnicka Małgorzata Ewa
25. Jagodzińska Ewa
26. Jankowska Grażyna
27. Jankowska Halina
28. Jaszczuk Jolanta
29. Kaczmarzyk Małgorzata
30. Kado Elżbieta Regina
31. Kapaon Józef
32. Kasprolewicz Elżbieta Halina
33. Kita Bożena
34. Kleniewska Bogumiła
35. Kornatowska Danuta
36. Kornatowska Elżbieta
37. Kostrzewa Danuta
38. Kowalska Julita Gabriela
39. Kozłowski Bartłomiej
40. Kurowski Michał
41. Kwiecińska Bożena
42. Lerska Ewa
43. Leśniewska Maria
44. Libera Anna Krystyna
45. Lipko Paweł
46. Liwska Krystyna
47. Maciejewska Izabela
48. Majorowska Elżbieta
49. Makowski Dariusz
50. Makówka Mariola
51. Mazur Grażyna
52. Milczarek Maciej
53. Milewska Ewa Iwona
54. Mojsiejczuk Urszula
55. Mysia Barbara
56. Nowacka Barbara
57. Obręczarek Tomasz
58. Olejnik Elżbieta
59. Oleksiak Mirosław
60. Olszewska Elżbieta
61. Pawłowska Urszula Anna
62. Piekarzewski Andrzej
63. Pielach Waldemar
64. Piwowarczyk Małgorzata
65. Pleban Bożena
66. Płatek Grażyna
67. Podleśny Ryszard
68. Polak Michał
69. Reszka Zofia
70. Romańska Dorota
71. Rychlewska Eliza Dominika
72. Sałkiewicz Teresa
73. Skrzecz Barbara
74. Sobieraj Grażyna
75. Sobiesiak Hanna
76. Strączyńska Anna
77. Szarf Marian
78. Špiewak Irena
79. Tolak Jolanta
80. Turczyński Jan
81. Twardo Alicja
82. Tymrakiewicz Włodzimierz
83. Ujazdowski Jerzy
84. Walczak Zbigniew
85. Walendziewska Maria
86. Weselak Janina Urszula
87. Wierzbicka Barbara
88. Wontrucka Grażyna Jolanta
89. Zdziemborski Andrzej
90. Zielińska Ewa
91. Ziółkowska Bożena
92. Żaboklicki Jerzy

Matura 1973 :


1. Andryszczyk Sławomir
2. Bachman Mariusz
3. Bartold Danuta
4. Białogórska Teresa
5. Białokos Włodzimierz
6. Biedczyńska Hanna
7. Bielajewska Grażyna
8. Bień Danuta
9. Bieńkowska Grażyna
10. Brzezińska Ewa
11. Czernicka Małgorzata
12. Dawidczyk Bożena
13. Domżaliska Alicja
14. Drabarek Barbara
15. Gajewska Małgorzata
16. Gajewska Maria
17. Giemza Janina
18. Gierczyńska Teresa
19. Głodna Teresa
20. Głogowska Hanna
21. Głuszcz Grażyna
22. Górska Elżbieta
23. Hałatienko Ewa
24. Jadczuk Teresa
25. Jakubowska Maria
26. Jakubowska Marzena
27. Jastrzębski Jerzy
28. Kacprzak Danuta
29. Kacyorowska Anna
30. Kałęcka Grażyna
31. Kamalska Bogumiła
32. Kamieńska Małgorzata
33. Kanty Maria
34. Kapuścińka Elżbieta
35. Kolenda Ewa
36. Komotajtys Ewa
37. Kopeć Anna
38. Kopeć Dorota
39. Kostecka Janina
40. Kowalski Jarosław
41. Krauss Barbara
42. Kucharczyk Jolanta
43. Kurnicka Bożena
44. Kusiak Grażyna
45. Lewandowska Barbara
46. Łabędzka Barbara
47. Łęczycki Grzegorz
48. Łojek Bogumiła
49. Malczyk Janusz
50. Mariańska Teresa
51. Mazur Barbara
52. Michalska Elżbieta
53. Mikołajczyk Bożena
54. Morawski Wojciech
55. Mostek Aldona
56. Mroziewicz Krystyna
57. Mroziewicz Maria
58. Nejman Bogdan
59. Niewiadomska Małgorzata
60. Nowicka Danuta
61. Oleksziak Halina
62. Olszewska Danuta
63. Ostaszewska Wiesława
64. Ośmiałowska Ewa
65. Pańczyk Grzegorz
66. Pańczyk Roman
67. Paszkiewicz Antoni
68. Pec Jerzy
69. Pen Danuta
70. Perkowska Grażyna
71. Perkowska Jolanta
72. Pomaski Janusz
73. Poniatowski Jerzy
74. Potentas Ewa
75. Prawko Maria
76. Reszka Włodzimierz
77. Rębecka Zofia
78. Romanowicz Ryszard
79. Romanowski Zbigniew
80. Ruszkowska Marianna
81. Rutecka Janina
82. Rzemieniecka Maria
83. Samson Gabriela
84. Siedlecki Jerzy
85. Siemaszko Czesław
86. Sikora Gabriela
87. Skibniewska Anna
88. Sowiecka Alicja
89. Stańska Maria
90. Szczęśniak Emilia
91. Szlendak Barbara
92. Szubert Andrzej
93. Szydłowski Stefan
94. Tańska Maria
95. Tarwacka Barbara
96. Truczyk Urszula
97. Trzaska Teresa
98. Trzaskoma Alina
99. Turek Jolanta
100.Walesiak Ewa
101.Welcel Barbara
102.Węgrzyn Anna
103.Wisełka Andrzej
104.Witeska Bożena
105.Zacherowska ����..
106.Zając Elżbieta
107.Ziemak Anna
108.Żaboklicka Jadwiga
109.Żur Jolanta

Matura 1974 :


1. Abramowicz Mirosław
2. Antczak Elżbieta
3. Bech Małgorzata
4. Beck Bożena
5. Borzym Zbigniew
6. Brodnicka Danuta
7. Cackowska Jolanta
8. Chmiel Kazimierz
9. Chodkowska Hanna
10. Chojnacka Barbara
11. Chojnowski Robert
12. Cichocka Magdalena
13. Cieciura Elżbieta
14. Cygoń Anna
15. Cygoń Celina
16. Czerski Krzysztof
17. Daniłowicz Wojciech
18. Dąbrowska Anna
19. Fułek Aleksandra
20. Garbacz Joanna
21. Glinicki Janusz
22. Górnicki Marek
23. Graczyk Teresa
24. Grodek Jerzy
25. Grudzień Mirosław
26. Janiszewski Marek
27. Jankowska Jolanta
28. Jaroszewska Danuta
29. Jaworska Anna
30. Jędrak Józef
31. Kaleta Halina
32. Kamieńska Mirosława
33. Kapaon Jadwiga
34. Karbowniczek Mieczysław
35. Kaszubowska Barbara
36. Kawka Janusz
37. Kinel Regina
38. Klimkiewicz Mirosława
39. Kołakowski Roman
40. Koperska Lucyna
41. Kornatowska Grażyna
42. Koscielska Ewa
43. Kostka Marek
44. Kowalczyk Aleksandra
45. Kozłowska Małgorzata
46. Kozłowski Marek
47. Kręgielska Marzena
48. Krochmalska Marta
49. Kruszewski Piotr
50. Krzyżanowska Barbara
51. Kuczalska Alicja
52. Kurkowska Teodora
53. Lasak Małgorzata
54. Leleń Stanisława
55. Lis Ewa
56. Liwska Barbara
57. Łebkowski Witold
58. Łojek Hanna
59. Łuczak Adam
60. Łuczak Anna
61. Malczyńska Marzena
62. Malecha Ewelina
63. Marchel Grażyna
64. Marcysiak Jolanta
65. Markowska Ewa
66. Mierzejewska Teresa
67. Miętek Andrzej
68. Miętek Ireneusz
69. Mikołajczyk Janina
70. Mizerska Bożena
71. Mojsiejczyk Ewa
72. Molczyk Janusz
73. Oktaba Grzegorz
74. Olejnik Marian
75. Olszewska Urszula
76. Orłowska Danuta
77. Ostaszewska Grażyna
78. Owsiejko Jerzy
79. Ozimiński Krzysztof
80. Pachnicka Gabriela
81. Palacz Emilia
82. Piątkowska Bogumiła
83. Pietrucha Teresa
84. Pogorzelska Danuta
85. Poniatowska Maria
86. Popławska Ewa
87. Powała Fabian
88. Robaczyński Adam
89. Ruszkowska Małgorzata
90. Sadowska Elżbieta
91. Sieczko Elżbieta
92. Siedlecka Joanna
93. Sikorski Bogdan
94. Sikorski Bolesław
95. Sokołowska Joanna
96. Sołgała Elżbieta
97. Sołowiej Halina
98. Stańska Maria
99. Stefańska Maria
100. Stypińska Jolanta
101. Szaturska Regina
102. Szewczyk Anna
103. Szlaska Danuta
104. Šmigasiewicz Jadwiga
105. Turczyńska Urszula
106. Twardo Katarzyna
107. Wasilewski Michał
108. Wdzięczkowska Izabela
109. Wiecińska Barbara
110. Wiśniewska Bożena
111. Wiśniewska Maria
112. Witulska Grażyna
113. Wójcik Dobrosława
114. Załęska Grażyna
115. Zawadzki Krzysztof
116. Zielińska Barbara
117. Ziemak Marta
118. Zych Mirosław
119. Życińska Irena

Prepared by E. Żebrowski