logo

Graduates

 

1985 1986 1987 1988 1989 1990 1991 1992 1993 1994

 


Matura 1985 :


1. Aszklar Anna
2. Augustyniak Agata
3. Białous Anna
4. Buta Jolanta
5. Chmiel Beata
6. Dąbrowska Beata
7. Dębowska Irmina
8. Dębska Ewa
9. Dobczyńska Agnieszka
10. Dziedzic Mariusz
11. Frączkiewicz Ewa
12. Fronczak Elżbieta
13. Gajewska Grażyna
14. Grosz Jolanta
15. Groszek Ilona
16. Grzybowska Małgorzata
17. Guzewicz Marek
18. Jaglak Jacek
19. Jaworska Tatiana
20. Jeziak Mariola
21. Kaczyński Zbigniew
22. Kado Mirosław
23. Kanigowski Grzegorz
24. Kanigowski Krzysztof
25. Karpińska Bożena
26. Karwowska Monika
27. Kępiński Roman
28. Klasa Marzena
29. Klimek Agnieszka
30. Kłębowska Mirosława
31. Koślacz Marlena
32. Kowalik Bogdan
33. Kowalska Beata
34. Kowalska Małgorzata
35. Kozłowska Krystyna
36. Krzyżanowski Tomasz
37. Kuchta Michał
38. Kujawińska Beata
39. Kwaśniewska Julita
40. Kwiatkowska Maria
41. Lada Marcin
42. Łabęda Agnieszka
43. Łuczak Marta
44. Makowski Jacek
45. Marcinkiewicz Marzena
46. Mata Bożena
47. Michalska Katarzyna
48. Miętek Edyta
49. Mydłowska Małgorzata
50. Nizioł Barbara
51. Nowakowska Ewa
52. Oset Hanna
53. Osica Małgorzata
54. Paciorek Grzegorz
55. Paluchowska Monika
56. Parobczy Małgorzata
57. Parzyńska Małgorzata
58. Pietrzak Jolanta
59. Pokrant Ewa
60. Powierża Robert
61. Pruss Jacek
62. Pucek Małgorzata
63. Pykiel Wanda
64. Seliga Marzena
65. Serszyński Jacek
66. Sikorska Marzena
67. Sowiński Tomasz
68. Starczewski Jerzy
69. Stromecki Krzysztof
70. Szczesik Małgorzata
71. Szumaczuk Sylwester
72. Szybiak Agata
73. Šliwiński Artur
74. Tomaszewski Paweł
75. Truba Małgorzata
76. Warchoł Krzysztof
77. Wąsik Adam
78. Wiśniewska Monika
79. Wójcik Małgorzata
80. Wróbel Krzysztof
81. Zając Włodzimierz
82. Żbikowska Dorota
83. Żmijewski Artur
84. Żołnierzak Bogdan

Matura 1986 :


1. Antosik Monika
2. Badyło Małgorzata
3. Baronowski Jacek
4. Bąk Marzena
5. Berdowska Teresa
6. Bochenek Anna
7. Czarnecka Lidia
8. Ciosek Jolanta
9. Chełchowski Sylwester
10. Dobosz Katarzyna
11. Dudek Dorota
12. Dziedzic Paweł
13. Dzido Krzysztof
14. Gajewski Grzegorz
15. Gajewska Grażyna
16. Gąsior Dorota
17. Głowacka Justyna
18. Godlewska Małgorzata
19. Gronowska Maria
20. Groszek Dorota
21. Gronostajska Irena
22. Hepner Jacek
23. Jaglak Jacek
24. Jankowska Monika
25. Jerejska Beata
26. Jezierska Dorota
27. Kalisiak Renata
28. Kawka Paweł
29. Kazbieruk Katarzyna
30. Kasprolewicz Małgorzata
31. Kos Beata
32. Kowalska Katarzyna
33. Kleszcz Teresa
34. Kuchciński Krzysztof
35. Klesza Mariusz
36. Kulesza Marzena
37. Kurowski Jacek
38. Kurkowska Wioletta
39. Krzykwa Marlena
40. Krzyżanowski Dariusz
41. Krzyżanowski Tomasz
42. Kwiatkowska Maria
43. Łoniewska Elżbieta
44. Łabęcki Andrzej
45. Mielczarska Ewa
46. Mikulska Ewa
47. Nowak Robert
48. Oblińska Bożena
49. Ostrowska Maria
50. Paduch Małgorzata
51. Paciorek Krzysztof
52. Poduszczak Dorota
53. Pokrant Beata
54. Powierża Renata
55. Powała Zofia
56. Prokopiak Dorota
57. Pytlak Joanna
58. Rososińska Joanna
59. Samson Marzena
60. Skus Monika
61. Słomczyńska Iwona
62. Stawasz Małgorzata
63. Szostak Ewa
64. Sujeta Waldemar
65. Šlaska Joanna
66. Tomczyk Anna
67. Truba Piotr
68. Trzeciak Ewa
69. Tsigie Katarzyna
70. Wiecińska Ewa
71. Wiktorowicz Małgorzata
72. Wodyńska Iwona
73. Wójtowicz Katarzyna
74. Zapora Robert
75. Zięba Agata
76. Żak Beata
77. Żakowska Magdalena

Matura 1987 :


1. Abramowski Janusz
2. Adryjańczyk Edyta
3. Berne Iwona
4. Bitowski Krzysztof
5. Błaszak Edyta
6. Błazińska Elżbieta
7. Bziuk Katarzyna
8. Chruściński Artur
9. Chrystyna Tomasz
10. Dembowska Beata
11. Denisiuk Joanna
12. Dzido Izabela
13. Falenta Maria
14. Flis Andrzej
15. Fluks Beata
16. Gabrysiak Grzegorz
17. Gembara Robert
18. Glinecka Anna
19. Grąbczewski Zbigniew
20. Grohman Grzegorz
21. Gryszko Marek
22. Harasymowicz Jakub
23. Hełstowska Lidia
24. Jaszczuk Katarzyna
25. Kaczorek Katarzyna
26. Kamieniecka Beata
27. Kamieńska Małgorzata
28. Karolak Adam
29. Kawka Marzena
30. Kędzior Katarzyna
31. Kiełbasińska Małgorzata
32. Kiełbasiński Bogdan
33. Kisz Kinga
34. Klik Anna
35. Krośkiewicz Beata
36. Krywko Sławomir
37. Kuchciński Krzysztof
38. Kułakowski Arkadiusz
39. Kurach Katarzyna
40. Lichwała Marzena
41. Łabęda Piotr
42. Marcinkowska Anna
43. Megiel Elżbieta
44. Mencel Izabela
45. Nisłuchowska Agnieszka
46. Nowak Barbara
47. Nowak Piotr
48. Oleszczuk Adam
49. Orłowska Małgorzata
50. Osica Katarzyna
51. Ostrowska Agnieszka
52. Panek Jarosław
53. Pawlak Edyta
54. Petrykat Paulina
55. Podgrudna Beata
56. Rabantek Roman
57. Sieradzki Sławomir
58. Stachnik Renata
59. Stańczak Edyta
60. Stański Arkadiusz
61. Stefańska Beata
62. Stryjczak Katarzyna
63. Šledziewski Dariusz
64. Talaga Beata
65. Teklak Waldemar
66. Tomala Aneta
67. Walendzik Anna
68. Wielgus Andrzej
69. Więcławski Jacek
70. Wilczek Paweł
71. Włodarczyk Artur
72. Wocial Beata
73. Wujtewicz Aldona
74. Zagórska Monika
75. Zajączkowska Dorota
76. Zakrzewska Joanna
77. Żaczek Anna
78. Życińska Joanna

Matura 1988 :



1. Bastecki Waldemar
2. Bawor Robert
3. Bąkowska Katarzyna
4. Białobrzeski Grzegorz
5. Borzęcka Agnieszka
6. Chaberska Beata
7. Ciszek Małgorzata
8. Danelczyk Grażyna
9. Dąbrowski Arkadiusz
10. Dobosz Maciej
11. Dziubiński Krzysztof
12. Famulski Leszek
13. Gibczyńska Anna
14. Grochowska Edyta
15. Gugała Adriana
16. Iwanowski Jacek
17. Janikowska Grażyna
18. Jarema Andrzej
19. Jaworski Andrzej
20. Jeziorska Ilona
21. Kankiewicz Hanna
22. Kawka Ewa
23. Kmieciak Małgorzata
24. Kochańska Iwona
25. Kołakowski Bogdan
26. Kołakowski Mariusz
27. Kostewicz Beata
28. Kownacki Tomasz
29. Maciejczuk Małgorzata
30. Macińska Anna
31. Makowski Jacek
32. Masłowska Barbara
33. Matuszewska Katarzyna
34. Mazewska Anna
35. Mosakowska Dorota
36. Murawski Jaromir
37. Olek Katarzyna
38. Osińska Marzena
39. Ożóg Marcin
40. Perdion Małgorzata
41. Podłucka Renata
42. Próchniaki Robert
43. Prykowska Anita
44. Radzikowska Anna
45. Rogalewska Jolanta
46. Rybicka Małgorzata
47. Sadowska Elżbieta
48. Sałkiewicz Anna
49. Siwiak Izabela
50. Skirzyński Paweł
51. Skup Wojciech
52. Szaniawska Agnieszka
53. Szewczyk Małgorzata
54. Tylińska Ewa
55. Tyszkiewicz Ewa
56. Wanat Małgorzata
57. Węcławek Wioletta
58. Więch Małgorzata
59. Wirecki Paweł
60. Wiśniewska Anna
61. Wiśniewska Małgorzata
62. Włoga Dorota
63. Wróblewski Arkadiusz
64. Zdanowski Wojciech
65. Zieliński Marek


Matura 1989 :


1. Baka Honorata
2. Bartoszewicz Agnieszka
3. Bączkowska Izabela
4. Bednarek Anna
5. Bocian Agnieszka
6. Chaberska Bożena
7. Cieciura Monika
8. Czaplicki Wojciech
9. Czubik Rafał
10. Damięcki Robert
11. Dauksz Robert
12. Dzwonkowski Krzysztof
13. Fil Anna
14. Gajda Małgorzata
15. Giermakowska Agnieszka
16. Giermakowska Edyta
17. Głuski Jacek
18. Gołos Paweł
19. Grochowski Tomasz
20. Groszek Mariusz
21. Groszek Radosław
22. Hankiewicz Monika
23. Jarema Robert
24. Kaczorowski Tomasz
25. Kalinowski Mariusz
26. Kardacz Katarzyna
27. Kloczkowska Joanna
28. Kopka Bogusław
29. Kordas Mariola
30. Krętkowska Beata
31. Kubacka Anna
32. Kucel Dariusz
33. Kurpińska Jolanta
34. Laskowska Małgorzata
35. Łojek Jarosław
36. Machnik Robert
37. Mandykowska Małgorzata
38. Matuszewska Marzanna
39. Mączewska Agnieszka
40. Mięgoć Halina
41. Mikulski Roman
42. Milewski Jarosław
43. Modzelewska Beata
44. Mokos Agnieszka
45. Mrozik Agnieszka
46. Myśliński Jarosław
47. Narożna Monika
48. Oktaba Katarzyna
49. Pacewicz Marta
50. Podleśna Katarzyna
51. Pomaska Dorota
52. Pyka Agnieszka
53. Rembelska Katarzyna
54. Skierkowska Katarzyna
55. Skus Renata
56. Smoczyńska Anna
57. Smogorzewska Anna
58. Sokalski Jarosław
59. Sowińska Anna
60. Sowińska Renata
61. Stachnik Alicja
62. Stasik Ewa
63. Stępniewski Jacek
64. Strzelczak Danuta
65. Szczygielski Mirosław
66. Szwedo Jacek
67. Šmigasiewicz Renata
68. Šwiątek-Orska Katarzyna
69. Tomalska Ewa
70. Twardo Małgorzata
71. Uchto Ewa
72. Wądołowski Piotr
73. Więch Małgorzata
74. Wnuk Joanna
75. Wolski Sławomir
76. Wrzesiński Radosław
77. Wtulich Piotr
78. Zbysiński Paweł
79. Ziomek Grażyna

Matura 1990 :


1. Ambroziak Jagna
2. Antosiewicz Paweł
3. Bajerowski Paweł
4. Banaszek Jacek
5. Bednarczyk Agnieszka
6. Berne Wioletta
7. Bieniewski Paweł
8. Błaszczak Ireneusz
9. Borkowska Żaneta
10. Borowski Artur
11. Brodzikowska Renata
12. Burchard Małgorzata
13. Chojecka Ewa
14. Ciborski Paweł
15. Czaplicki Wojciech
16. Czarnecka Katarzyna
17. Degiel Rafał
18. Derlacz Rafał
19. Dauksz Robert
20. Feliga Marcin
21. Fluks Marta
22. Godlewski Dariusz
23. Golański Marcin
24. Góralski Marcin
25. Grabowski Piotr
26. Gryszko Leszek
27. Grzymkowski Marek
28. Hajnrych Paweł
29. Hanulak Nina
30. Jadczak Paweł
31. Jezierska Agata
32. Kaczmarczyk Joanna
33. Kaczorek Agnieszka
34. Kado Katarzyna
35. Kałużyński Wojciech
36. Karwat Agnieszka
37. Kierzkiewicz Mirosław
38. Klimaszewski Paweł
39. Kopczewski Sławomir
40. Kopczyńska Dorota
41. Krzyżanowska Anna
42. Krzyżanowski Adam
43. Kunicki Michał
44. Kwiatowska Beata
45. Loroch Jacek
46. Magdziarz Bogumiła
47. Majewska Iwona
48. Majka Marzena
49. Makowska Agnieszka
50. Malka Marzena
51. Maranda Izabela
52. Mencel Katarzyna
53. Michalak Beata
54. Mroziński Marcin
55. Mieszkowska Anita
56. Mięgoć Beata
57. Milewska Izabela
58. Młotkowska Paulina
59. Mulawa Monika
60. Myszkowska Edyta
64. Nowosielska Izabela
62. Oleksiak Agnieszka
63. Pasterna Ewa
64. Pawlak Dorota
65. Pawłowska Magdalena
66. Pomaska Ewa
67. Przepiórka Justyna
68. Rapkiewicz Kalina
69. Reksa Małgorzata
70. Rodowski Paweł
71. Rowicka Iwona
72. Rurka Agnieszka
73. Rynek Agata
74. Sieradzki Mirosław
75. Sikorki Andrzej
76. Skarbek Joanna
77. Słomczyńska Agnieszka
78. Sokolska Iwona
79. Sołoducha Maciej
80. Sowińska Renata
81. Sternik Adam
82. Suchodolska Anna
83. Szajkowska Edyta
84. Szczepański Jacek
85. Szczęsna Małgorzata
86. Szerszeńska Monika
87. Šwieżak Marzena
88. Šwięch Aleksandra
89. Tylawska Anna
90. Walkiewicz Beata
91. Wróbel Eliza
92. Zawadka Anna
93. Zwisza Robert
94. Żelaznowska Małgorzata
95. Żuławnik Agnieszka
96. Żyłkowska Dorota

Matura 1991 :


1. Andziak Elżbieta
2. Artowicz Anna
3. Babińska Agnieszka
4. Bańkowska Natasza
5. Biardzki Marcin
6. Bożęcka Joanna
7. Bożym Ewa
8. Brodzikowski Sławomir
9. Bronecki Daniel.
10. Budzisz Paweł
11. Bukowska Agnieszka
12. Bulge Przemysław
13. Buta Adrianna
14. Bylica Adam
15. Chodowiec Piotr
16. Cieślak Dorota
17. Danielewska Marta
18. Dąbkowski Paweł
19. Doberstein Iwona
20. Dodacka Dagna
21. Duszyńska Krystyna
22. Falęcka Edyta
23. Frączek Dorota
24. Giernatowska Urszula
25. Grabiec Jan
26. Jagnieża Łukasz
27. Jankowska Izabela
28. Jurkiewicz Beata
29. Kado Włodzimierz
30. Kamiński Jakub
31. Kaniowska Izabela
32. Kantor Katarzyna
33. Klęk Marta
34. Kostarska Edyta
35. Krajewski Kamil
36. Kraszewski Anna
37. Kraszewski Mariusz
38. Kryśkiewicz Iwona
39. Kuczyńska Anna
40. Kurach Joanna
41. Luty Beata
42. Łojek Adam
43. Macich Dariusz
44. Mackiewicz Katarzyna
45. Mierzwińska Monika
46. Milewska Agnieszka
47. Mroziński Marcin
48. Mysiakowska Aneta
49. Myszkowska Edyta
50. Nagraba Agnieszka
51. Nowaczyk Aneta
52. Olszówka Renata
53. Ożóg Krzysztofa
54. Parzychowska Dorota
55. Pawłowska Agnieszka
56. Piorun Beata
57. Przeobrażeńska Anna
58. Ratigowski Marcin
59. Rączka Edyta
60. Redlicki Marcin
61. Romańczuk Katarzyna
62. Rosołowski Mariusz
63. Rudnicka Katarzyna
64. Rykaczewski Bartosz
65. Rzążewska Grażyna
66. Sienkowska Katarzyna
67. Sobiecka Małgorzata
68. Sobotka Hanna
69. Sokołowska Barbara
70. Sowiński Adam
71. Stańczak Aldona
72. Straż Ewa
73. Studzińska Magdalena
74. Supruniuk Dorota
75. Suwiński Mariusz
76. Sygut Przemysław
77. Szepeluk Eliza
78. Szepietowska Iwona
79. Szostak Michał
80. Szulim Andrzej
81. Šlazińska Martyna
82. Šwiątek-Orska Karolina
83. Šwidwa Beata
84. Šwięch Ewa
85. Tomaszewska Agnieszka
86. Trzcińska Grażyna
87. Tworus Robert
88. Waldeker Michał
89. Waszkiewicz Paweł
90. Więcławska Iwona
91. Wilińska Anna
92. Wiśniewska Anna
93. Wojciechowska Jolanta
94. Wojcieszkiewicz Aneta
95. Wojewoda Agnieszka
96. Woźniak Paweł
97. Zalewska Agata
98. Zawistowski Przemysław

Matura 1992 :


1. Adamkiewicz Julita
2. Affek Paweł
3. Andrzejewska Eliza
4. Batory-Krekora Anna
5. Bianke Monika
6. Borkowska Anna
7. Borkowski Piotr
8. Brzozowska Ewa
9. Czerniakowska Małgorzata
10. Dąbrowska Joanna
11. Dudzik Anna
12. Felicka Anna
13. Gajewska Małgorzata
14. Gembara Paweł
15. Glinka Piotr
16. Gomulak Monika
17. Graczyk Dariusz
18. Groszek Aneta
19. Gruczek Justyna
20. Gulkiewicz Edyta
21. Gutt Agnieszka
22. Janikowski Piotr
23. Jaśkiewicz Dagmara
24. Jermak Agnieszka
25. Jesiołowska Monika
26. Jesionek Robert
27. Jeziorski Paweł
28. Kaczmarz Iwona
29. Kadłubowska Grażyna
30. Kajka Katarzyna
31. Kakiet Agnieszka
32. Karlińska Dorota
33. Kąkol Agnieszka
34. Kopeć Katarzyna
36. Koper Konrad
37. Kowalczyk Aldona
38. Kozłowska Małgorzata
39. Krupska Magdalena
40. Krzyżanowska Agnieszka
41. Krzyżanowska Alicja
42. Krzyżańska Ewa
43. Kubalski Piotr
44. Kulikowski Radosław
45. Kulma Katarzyna
46. Kur Dorota
47. Leontiew Anna
48. Lichwała Anna
49. Machowicz Joanna
50. Majka Ewa
51. Majtas Agnieszka
52. Marchel Magdalena
53. Marciniak Olga
54. Metelkin Zbigniew
55. Naborowska Marta
56. Niedbała Joanna
57. Nowakowska Beata
58. Nowotnik Agnieszka
59. Olinkiewicz Jacek
60. Opara Mirosław
61. Osińska Mariola
62. Paliwoda Krzysztof
63. Prykowska Sylwia
64. Przepiórka Marcin
65. Przybylski Rafał
66. Rogozińska Iwona
67. Rolek Agnieszka
68. Rosłan Adam
69. Roszkowska Joanna
70. Rybacki Andrzej
71. Salata Marcin
72. Siwek Aldona
73. Skośkiewicz Anna
74. Sochaczewski Marek
75. Spytek Grażyna
76. Stafiej Konrad
77. Stolarska Renata
78. Strączyńska Magdalena
79. Sukiennik Andrzej
80. Sydoruk Katarzyna
81. Szczygielska Magdalena
82. Šcisłowski Zbigniew
83. Teryaki Remi
84. Tokarska Jolanta
85. Ulatowska Edyta
86. Uszyńska Aneta
87. Walendowska Ewa
88. Walendzik Ewa
89. Wawrzaszek Piotr
90. Wieczorek Edyta
91. Wielogórska Marta
92. Wisniewska Katarzyna
93. Witeska Agnieszka
94. Wojciechowska Sylwia
95. Woś Magdalena
96. Wyszkowska Maria
97. Zalesińska Róża
98. Zapora Marek
99. Zarzycki Mirosław
100. Ziomek Mariusz
101. Żochowska Magdalena

Matura 1993 :


1. Abramczyk Monika
2. Bastecka Joanna
3. Bąk Sebastian
4. Bednarek Magdalena
5. Bejzemska Gabriela
6. Błażewicz Piotr
7. Brenda Katarzyna
8. Butkiewicz Joanna
9. Charzyńska Małgorzata
10. Cholewicka Ewa
11. Chyliński Radosław
12. Chyła Wojciech
13. Czubik Monika
14. Dadacz Monika
15. Daszkiewicz Monika
16. Deptuła Agnieszka Jolanta
17. Deptuła Agnieszka Monika
18. Drabczyk Marek
19. Ekler Monika
20. Famulska Iwona
21. Figórska Marzena
22. Fiodorow Wojciech
23. Fryś Anna
24. Gajcy Paweł
25. Gajewska Magdalena
26. Głowacka Anna
27. Głozak Agnieszka
28. Gomulak Dorota
29. Górski Michał
30. Grabowska Krystyna
31. Grabska Joanna
32. Gregorczyk Joanna
33. Gruszyk Joanna
34. Gryziak Małgorzata
35. Grzybowska Jolanta
36. Grzybowska Małgorzata
37. Gworek Inesa
38. Hofman Agnieszka
39. Hryniszyn Tomasz
40. Huczyńska Sylwia
41. Jaczewska Anna
42. Janiak Dorota
43. Jarząbek Izabela
44. Jermak Ewa
45. Kalicka Katarzyna
46. Kalitka Joanna
47. Kamińska Renata
48. Kamińska Renata
49. Karnasiewicz Edyta
50. Kącicka Renata
51. Kolwicz Ewa
52. Kordowska Agnieszka
53. Kostro-Olechowska Małgorzata
54. Kowalewski Artur
55. Kowalska Agnieszka
56. Koziołek Ewa
57. Kretowicz Robert
58. Król Małgorzata
59. Kuczalski Marek
60. Kulma Roman
61. Kuriata Małgorzata
62. Lada Łukasz
63. Lamparska Jolanta
64. Leonowicz Joanna
65. Łazowska Agnieszka
66. Łątka Agnieszka
67. Łępicki Dariusz
68. Łoniewska Iwona
69. Marcjańska Edyta
70. Mazur Tomasz
71. Mazurczyk Dorota
72. Mączewska Agnieszka
73. Metelkin Magdalena
74. Michalska Anna
75. Mijal Urszula
76. Milczarek Iwona
77. Mońka Agnieszka
78. Mrozek Agnieszka
79. Mytko Jarosław
80. Niedzielewski Jarosław
81. Niedzielska Ewa
82. Nowosad Piotr
83. Odlewana Ewa
84. Ordakowska Agnieszka
85. Osińska Agnieszka
86. Ostrowski Maciej
87. Paliwoda Katarzyna
88. Pankowska Magdalena
89. Pawłowska Izabela
90. Pietrucha Monika
91. Piorun Mariusz
92. Piotrowski Michał
93. Radecki Jakub
94. Reks Małgorzata
95. Reksa Urszula
96. Rocka Agnieszka
97. Romanowski Konrad
98. Rudnicka Justyna
99. Rybicki Robert
100. Sadowski Arkadiusz
101. Sapieżyńska Anna
102. Seroka Joanna
103. Serwatkiewicz Barbara
104. Siporska Małgorzata
105. Skubida Dominika
106. Smuga Robert
107. Smuniewski Leszek
108. Starbała Ewa
109. Stec Aneta
110. Suchodolska Grażyna
111. Supruniuk Tomasz
112. Szerszeński Konrad
113. Szubska Renata
114. Tokarska Ilona
115. Toksztolf Eliza
116. Tolak Joanna
117. Tucholska Anna
118. Twardo Agnieszka
119. Tyburska Agnieszka
120. Wasilczuk Maria
121. Waszczyk Agnieszka
122. Wąsik Joanna
123. Wątrucka Agnieszka
124. Wilczek Agnieszka
125. Wiśniewska Ewa
126. Wiśniewska Patrycja
127. Wojcieszek Marzena
128. Woźniak Anna
129. Wójciak Maria
130. Wójcicka Jolanta
131. Wójciga Hubert
132. Wójcik Katarzyna
133. Wójcik Małgorzata
134. Wróbel Robert
135. Zalewski Przemysław
136. Zielińska-Morga Magdalena
137. Żmuda Joanna

Matura 1994 :


1. Andruszka Aneta
2. Andrzejewska Monika
3. Andrzejewski Sebastian
4. Augustyniak Marcin
5. Baranowska Agnieszka
6. Baronowska Dorota
7. Barszczewski Norbert
8. Białecka Magdalena
9. Bieniek Paweł
10. Bieniewska Magdalena
11. Bolesta Agnieszka
12. Brudas Agnieszka
13. Bułka Izabela
14. Buta Aneta
15. Buze Dominik
16. Cereniewicz Izabela
17. Cukrowski Paweł
18. Czapczuk Izabela
19. Czerwińska Magdalena
20. Czukiewska Małgorzata
21. Daniszewska Agnieszka
22. Dapkun Dorota
23. Derlacz Joanna
24. Domańska Agnieszka
25. Drążewska Aneta
26. Drzewek Katarzyna
27. Dudzik Katarzyna
28. Dulczewska Joanna
29. Duluk Adriana
30. Dybek Agnieszka
31. Dziubak Daniel
32. Feliga Jacek
33. Filipowicz Monika
34. Filipowicz Monika
35. Gajewski Roman
36. Gąsowska Adriana
37. Glinecki Jacek
38. Glinka Agnieszka
39. Gołos Michał
40. Gójski Andrzej
41. Gralewski Bartosz
42. Grochowska Dorota
43. Jankiewicz Zofia
44. Jankowska Małgorzata
45. Juniec Dorota
46. Kacprzuk Magdalena
47. Kalinowski Wojciech
48. Karczewski Rafał
49. Karpińska Małgorzata
50. Klesza Anna
51. Kochowska Renata
52. Kociszewska Agnieszka
53. Kołodziejska Marzena
54. Kopeć Magdalena
56. Kopka Edyta
57. Koremba Rafał
58. Kostro-Olechowska Anna
59. Kotlarska Joanna
60. Kowalczyk Izabela
61. Kowalczyk Joanna
62. Kowalówka Piotr
63. Kowalska Iwona
64. Kowalska Katarzyna
65. Kownacka Anna
66. Kownacki Ernest
67. Krakowska Małgorzata
68. Królik Beata
69. Krupko Paula
70. Kubalska Agata
71. Kubalski Grzegorz
72. Kubanek Edyta
73. Liwski Krzysztof
74. Łoniewska Katarzyna
75. Łukasiewicz Agnieszka
76. Maciejewska Izabela
77. Malka Liliana
78. Mańkowska Monika
79. Matusiak Aneta
80. Miętek Robert
81. Miłoszewska Agata
82. Mizera Anna
83. Nawrocka Agnieszka
84. Obidzińska Renata
85. Oleksiak Paweł
86. Oleszczuk Iwona
87. Olewniczak Sylwia
88. Orlińska Izabela
89. Orłowski Maciej
90. Ostaszewska Agnieszka
91. Pacuska Katarzyna
92. Pawłowska Edyta
93. Pazik Joanna
94. Pecq Anna
95. Petrykowska Agnieszka
96. Piekutowski Michał
97. Podlaska Agnieszka
98. Podleśna Monika
99. Poleszczuk Wioletta
100. Połeć Katarzyna
102. Przybysz Liwia
103. Radecki Jakub
104. Rapkiewicz Kamila
105. Rasińska Joanna
106. Regulska Renata
107. Rosiak Grzegorz
108. Rybińska Marta
109. Rząb Edyta
110. Rzążewska Dorota
111. Sierzputowska Monika
112. Siwek Justyna
113. Skarżyska Monika
114. Skurzewska Aneta
115. Smogorzewski Piotr
116. Sobolewska Monika
117. Sokołowski Krzysztof
118. Stasia Anna
119. Sternik Małgorzata
120. Struk Michał
121. Sulej Renata
122. Suwińska Julita
123. Sygut Katarzyna
124. Szachowicz Małgorzata
125. Szadkowska Magdalena
126. Szala Sylwia
127. Szczęsna Magdalena
128. Szczygielska Katarzyna
129. Sznajzycht Katarzyna
130. Szpalerska Jolanta
131. Szybka Małgorzata
132. Szymańska Agnieszka
133. Turek Bogdan
134. Uryń Agnieszka
135. Uszyńska Katarzyna
136. Wardzała Anna
137. Wasyluk Łukasz
138. Wądołowska Edyta
139. Werpachowska Ewa
140. Wierzchoń Maciej
141. Wojtko Jakub
142. Wójciak Monika
143. Zadrożna Małgorzata
144. Zalewska Agnieszka
145. Zalewska Milena
146. Zamorski Marcin
147. Zgutka Arkadiusz

Prepared by E. Żebrowski