logo

Graduates


1975 1976 1977 1978 1979 1980 1981 1982 1983 1984


Matura 1975 :


1. Adaszewska Hanna
2. Babecka Bożena
3. Białowąs Bożena
4. Bienias Jolanta
5. Bonisławska Ewa
6. Borowa Grażyna Maria
7. Brodnicka Małgorzata
8. Cackowska Anna
9. Chojnacka Marzena
10. Ciesielska Ewa
11. Dąbrowska Urszula
12. Derlacz Wojciech Teodor
13. Drążdżewska Danuta
14. Dziedzic Beata
15. Dziurdź Adam Michał
16. Falkowska Jolanta
17. Gajewska Ewa Iwona
18. Gałązka Bogdan
19. Godlewski Bogumił
20. Góralska Małgorzata
21. Gromulska Barbara
22. Grudzińska Barbara
23. Grudzińska Jadwiga
24. Herbergier Elżbieta
25. Jasińska Justyna Maria
26. Jasion Małgorzata
27. Jeżak Grażyna
28. Kaczmarzyk Łucja
29. Kania Ewa Honorata
30. Kapela Alicja
31. Kaszuba Bożena
32. Kinal Regina
33. Kisielewicz Jolanta
34. Klimkiewicz Hanna
35. Klonowska Mirosława
36. Kochman Ewa Anna
37. Kos Anna
38. Koszorek Regina
39. Kowalik Maria
40. Kowalska Danuta
41. Kozibąk Wojciech
42. Kozłowska Bożena
43. Kpuścińska Iwona
44. Kraszewski Sławomir
45. Kruzińska Bogusława
46. Krzyczkowska Mariola
47. Kuczyńska Mirosława
48. Kwiatkowska Alina
49. Leszczyńska Gabriela
50. Leszczyńska Hanna
51. Lewandowska Ewa
52. Libudzic Zdzisława
53. Łukasik Grażyna
54. Łukawska Maria
55. Makowska Elżbieta
56. Makowski Cezary
57. Marczak Urszula
58. Markiewicz Ewa
59. Mrozik Danuta
60. Nagat Jadwiga
61. Nejman Wiesław
62. Nowak Gabriela
63. Nowakowska Magdalena
64. Nowakowska Urszula Tamara
65. Olbryk Grażyna
66. Olszewski Wiesław
67. Ostrowska Irena
68. Paluchowska Mirosława
69. Pardej Zofia
70. Paszkowska Wanda
71. Pawliszak Mirosława
72. Pielach Gabriela
73. Pietrasiak Wojciech
74. Pilipow Anna
75. Pisarzewska Jadwiga
76. Pogorzelska Anna
77. Popis Mirosław
78. Popko Bożena
79. Prużanin Ewa
80. Przygoda Mieczysław
81. Rojek Jadwiga
82. Romatowska Krystyna
83. Rosłon Joanna
84. Rrasiński Zbigniew
85. Rudnik Joanna
86. Rybczyńska Barbara
87. Rydel Marek
88. Sadownik Jerzy
89. Sakowski Dariusz
90. Sermak Anna
91. Składownik Teresa
92. Skośkiewicz Teresa
93. Skowysz Alina
94. Smogorzewska Barbara
95. Sobiecka Teresa
96. Sokulska Aleksandra
97. Solińska Bożena
98. Sosnowska Maria Ewa
99. Sójka Hanna
100. Stabach Maria
101. Strzelczak Paweł
102. Suszczyńska Teresa
103. Szczęsna Magdalena
104. Szyperek Ewa
105. Šwierczewska Jadwiga
106. Šwigoń Małgorzata
107. Tartas Halina
108. Taszycka Jolanta
109. Tomaszewski Romuald
110. Trzcińska Władysława
111. Tyrcha Ryszard Donald
112. Wasilewska Grażyna
113. Welc Elżbieta
114. Wielogórski Roman
115. Wiórek Ewa
116. Wiśniewska Agnieszka
117. Wiśniewska Urszula
118. Wiśniewski Jacek
119. Wojciechowski Paweł
120. Woźniak Izabela
121. Wójcik Grażyna
122. Wyszyńska Krystyna
123. Zając Hanna
124. Zalewski Ryszard
125. Zamecka Grażyna
126. Zawadzki Krzysztof
127. Zielińska Elżbieta
128. Zielińska Krystyna
129. Ziemak Teresa
130. Żebrowski Mirosław

Matura 1976 :


1. Adamkiewicz Hanna
2. Andryszczuk Bożena
3. Aniołkowska Elżbieta
4. Antczak Krystyna
5. Bączkowska Ewa
6. Bednarski Waldemar
7. Beli Barbara
8. Borysiak Joanna
9. Burkacka Wanda
10. Burska Elzbieta
11. Caregrodcew Wacław
12. Daszkiewicz Jolanta
13. Dąbrowska Gabriela
14. Dobosz Magdalena
15. Drozdowska Sabina
16. Duda Maria
17. Dutkiewicz Iwona
18. Engwert Beata
19. Galińska Grażyna
20. Gdala Iwona
21. Głuszcz Marek
22. Gnatowska Grażyna
23. Góralska Elżbieta
24. Górecka Lidia
25. Górnicka Hanna
26. Górska Agnieszka
27. Grabczak Janusz
28. Grabowska Wiesława
29. Grymaszewska Olga
30. Hajec Franciszka
31. Jakimiak Jacek
32. Jaworska Wiesława
33. Jończyk Jolanta
34. Kaleta Urszula
35. Kałęcki Czesław
36. Kamalska Małgorzata
37. Kapica Urszula
38. Karczmarek Iwona
39. Karolkiewicz Hanna
40. Kaźmierski Zbigniew
41. Kisiel Alicja
42. Knych Marta
43. Kocik Grażyna
44. Koperska Hanna
45. Kostro Bogusława
46. Kostro Ewa
47. Kostrow Jolanta
48. Krysiak Danuta
49. Kurkowska Anna
50. Kusik Ryszard
51. Kwiatkowska Wanda
52. Kwieciński Jerzy
53. Lendzion Marta
54. Lerska Bogusława
55. Leśniewska Aleksandra
56. Lipka Jerzy
57. Litwińska Alicja
58. Lubelska Barbara
59. Małecka Elżbieta
60. Marchel Lidia
61. Mariańska Bogumiła
62. Michalczuk Alicja
63. Miętek Rozalia
64. Miksztal Iwona
65. Milewska Anna
66. Miszczaka Gabriela
67. Modzelan Barbara
68. Morawski Andrzej
69. Mosakowska Grażyna
70. Nalewajko Zofia
71. Oktawa Marianna
72. Olbryk Anna
73. Onyszko Lidia
74. Orlikowska Elżbieta
75. Ożdzińska Joanna
76. Paluchowski Andrzej
77. Pawłowska Barbara
78. Pietrucik Anatol
79. Piętka Zofia
80. Pisarek Elżbieta
81. Pisarska Grażyna
82. Płaciszewska Elżbieta
83. Przepiórzyńska Ewa
84. Rabantek Jarosław
85. Rogalewska Anna
86. Róg Wanda
87. Rudnicki Marek
88. Samson Wiesława
89. Serafin Maria
90. Sępor Dariusz
91. Sienkiewicz Leszek
92. Sitarska Maria
93. Skoszkiewicz Małgorzata
94. Sobczak Grażyna
95. Sobieraj Bożena
96. Sobieśniewska Małgorzata
97. Solarski Krzysztof
98. Stachnik Bogumiła
99. Stańczak Krzysztof
100. Staszewska Jolanta
101. Strączyński Witold
102. Stromecka Hanna
103. Suska Bogumiła
104. Suska Kazimiera
105. Suszczyńska Halina
106. Szczepaniak Anna
107. Szczepańska Elżbieta
108. Szymanel Teresa
109. Šcios Danuta
110. Tokarczyk Teresa
111. Trętowski Piotr
112. Walczak Barbara
113. Watrak Jolanta
114. Wejs Hubert
115. Wilk Hanna
116. Wilkocka Małgorzata
117. Wiśniewska Jolanta
118. Witczak Andrzej
119. Wojciechowska Grażyna
120. Woźniak Jadwiga
121. Zamorska Bożena
122. Zielazowska Maria
123. Zielińska Hanna
124. Zysek Katarzyna
125. Żmijewski Kazimierz
126. Życzkowska Urszula

Matura 1977 :


1. Baurska Maria
2. Belcer Iwona
3. Biernacka Joanna
4. Borowska Ewa
5. Bułka Ewa
6. Cejmer Elżbieta
7. Chróściel Ewa
8. Cichocki Andrzej
9. Cichocki Jerzy
10. Dobrowolski Jerzy
11. Drzewiecka Dorota
12. Durka Zenon
13. Dybowska Małgorzata
14. Dzido Elżbieta
15. Dzwonkowski Alfred
16. Falkowska Marzena
17. Fiedorczuk Ewa
18. Filipczuk Andrzej
19. Głuszcz Erwin
20. Gogolewska Teresa
21. Golat Wiesława
22. Gołąbek Leszek
23. Gołębiowska Urszula
24. Goszczyńska Bożena
25. Goślicka Elżbieta
26. Grabczak Anna
27. Gronau Urszula
28. Grosz Grażyna
29. Hofman Małgorzata
30. Hulak Bogusław
31. Jakubczak Sławomir
32. Jakubowski Witold
33. Janiszewski Jarosław
34. Jasion Anna
35. Jaworska Iwona
36. Józińska Katarzyna
37. Jóźwiak Jacek
38. Jóźwiak Magdalena
39. Jóźwiak Marek
40. Kamieniecka Grażyna
41. Kerpiecka Teresa
42. Kita Mirosław
43. Kluczyńska Mariola
44. Kołakowska Bożena
45. Kopeć Agnieszka
46. Kopytko Andrzej
47. Kowalski Sławomir
48. Kowieski Wojciech
49. Kozłowska Teresa
50. Kraśniewska Ewa
51. Krawczyk Barbara
52. Krężlewicz Urszula
53. Kułakowski Jan
54. Kurpieeska Aurelia
55. Lemiecha Alina
56. Lesiak Andrzej
57. Leusz Wiesława
58. Majchrzyk Ewa
59. Majewska Luiza
60. Małyszew Wanda
61. Mazur Maria
62. Michalska Alina
63. Miętek Dorota
64. Modzelewski Dariusz
65. Mucha Jolanta
66. Najster Jolanta
67. Niedzieski Bogumił
68. Nowak Hanna
69. Nowakowska Jolanta
70. Obidziński Andrzej
71. Ochrymowicz Zbigniew
72. Oktaba Bernarda
73. Oprządek Ewa
74. Ostaszewski Krzysztof
75. Ozdarska Hanna
76. Pałęcki Dariusz
77. Piątek Andrzej
78. Pietrasiak Jerzy
79. Pietraszek Marzena
80. Pijanowska Stefania
81. Piórkowska Jolanta
82. Podleśna Wanda
83. Popko Romuald
84. Potacka Iwona
85. Przybyszewska Danuta
86. Rogulska Krystyna
87. Róg Piotr
88. Ryczko Wojciech
89. Sienicka Elżbieta
90. Skwarska Ewa
91. Sliwiński Wojciech
92. Smyk Grażyna
93. Sokołowski Stanisław
94. Sowiński Mirosław
95. Stachowicz Grażyna
96. Stańczak Janina
97. Stasik Józef
98. Suchodolska Elżbieta
99. Szczepankowska Jolanta
100. Szłapka Halina
101. Szwejkowska Jolanta
102. Szypulska Ewa
103. Šwięcicka Ewa
104. Tomaszewska Irena
105. Urbanizk Wiesława
106. Walczyk Elżbieta
107. Walesiak Joanna
108. Watrak Alicja
109. Wilgos Grażyna
110. Wiśniewski Krzysztof
111. Wnuk Grażyna
112. Wojciechowska Marianna
113. Wojciechowska Wanda
114. Wójcik Radomia
115. Wujtka Mirosława
116. Wyderska Elżbieta
117. Wyszyński Mirosław
118. Ziębinska Małgorzata
119. Zych Leszek
120. Żbikowska Jolanta
121. Żelazo Irena

Matura 1978 :


1. Banasiak Wacław
2. Bochman Tadeusz
3. Borkowska Danuta
4. Brzezińska Marzena
5. Chmielewska Elżbieta
6. Chodorska Ewa
7. Choduń Barbara
8. Chrzanowska Jolanta
9. Cydejko Anna
10. Czwal Wioletta
11. Dąbkowska Bogumiła
12. Dutkowska Małgorzata
13. Fabisiak Dorota
14. Gierczyńska Maria
15. Gromczewski Wojciech
16. Gromek Ewa
17. Jaranowski Zbigniew
18. Jasińska Halina
19. Jastrząb Elżbieta
20. Kado Barbara
21. Karolak Stanisław
22. Kazimierczak Mirosława
23. Kleszcz Zbigniew
24. Kołakowska Lidia
25. Kołodziejska Iwona
26. Kołodzińska Maria
27. Kopczyński Krzysztof
28. Kowalska Lidia
29. Królikowski Janusz
30. Lebioda Jacek
31. Lewandowska Małgorzata
32. Łachnowicz Arkadiusz
33. Majchrzyk Jerzy
34. Majorowska Jolanta
35. Markiewicz Mariusz
36. Markowicz Jolanta
37. Mazewska Bożena
38. Mikulska Anna
39. Miłoszewska Renata
40. Morzyk Aneta
41. Murawska Małgorzata
42. Niedzieska Jolanta
43. Oktaba Włodzimierz
44. Olszewska Iwona
45. Osiecka Barbara
46. Paczóska Maja
47. Pawliszak Fabian
48. Popielak Wojciech
49. Powała Hanna
50. Przeniosło Jacek
51. Rydzewska Lidia
52. Sadownik Wojciech
53. Samuła Mariola
54. Sieczkowska Grażyna
55. Skłucka Anna
56. Skowysz Bogdan
57. Sokołowski Waldemar
58. Srebnik Ewa
59. Stalewska Bożena
60. Stromecki Adam
61. Stryjwski Jacek
62. Szustka Katarzyna
63. Szypulski Krzysztof
64. Šlepowrońska Jolanta
65. Tabor Jolanta
66. Welc Jadwiga
67. Wiśniewska Anna
68. Witczak Teresa
69. Wocial Jadwiga
70. Wojciechowska Ewa
71. Zachariasiewicz Maria
72. Zając Teresa
73. Zdunek Maria
74. Zieliński Rafał
75. Żołnierzak Ewa

Matura 1979 :


1. Adamkiewicz Agnieszka
2. Ancfal Alicja
3. Bartoszuk Barbara
4. Białecka Mariola
5. Bielawska Bożena
6. Bienias Ewa
7. Biernat Dariusz
8. Boch Ewa
9. Darkowska Jadwiga
10. Dąbkowska Elżbieta
11. Domańska Bożena
12. Gaworska Ewa
13. Gera Elżbieta
14. Godlewska Hanna
15. Gowin Grażyna
16. Góralczyk Bożena
17. Grabowska Barbara
18. Hipsz Alicja
19. Hulak Elżbieta
20. Jakubowski Janusz
21. Jaranowski Wiesław
22. Juszczenko Renata
23. Kamińska Teresa
24. Kapaon Anna
25. Kawka Mirosława
26. Kiliś Kamila
27. Kleszcz Anna
28. Kopeć Jarosław
29. Korpal Barbara
30. Kotus Alina
31. Kowalewska Krystyna
32. Krzyżanowska Elżbieta
33. Kubzdyl Lidia
34. Kudła Jadwiga
35. Kwas Aldona
36. Lenarcik Zofia
37. Łakomiec Bogumiła
38. Madej Roman
39. Majewska Mariola
40. Markut Małgorzata
41. Mikołajczak Dariusz
42. Należyta Bożena
43. Okulska Halina
44. Olbryś Jadwiga
45. Olędzki Andrzej
46. Osiecka Anna
47. Pacholska Iwona
48. Podgórska Ewa
49. Porowska Dorota
50. Prusak Małgorzata
51. Puławski Grzegorz
52. Raczkowska Grażyna
53. Rębelska Cecylia
54. Romańczuk Krzysztof
55. Romańczuk Marek
56. Rostkowska Ewa
57. Rzepińska Mariola
58. Sachańska Hanna
59. Skorupska Urszula
60. Sokołowska Anna
61. Strygner Hanna
62. Surdykowska Mirosława
63. Szlapa Małgorzata
64. Szymańska Elżbieta
65. Šlubowska Elżbieta
66. Šwiątkowska Danuta
67. Turek Lidia
68. Walczak Anna
69. Wierzychowska Elżbieta
70. Wiewióra Mariola
71. Wiśniewska Agnieszka
72. Wocial Marek
73. Wodyńska Wanda
74. Worowska Małgorzata
75. Woźniak Ewa
76. Wójtowicz Ewa

Matura 1980 :


1. Adamczyk Anna
2. Barański Maciej
3. Blicharski Andrzej
4. Bobińska Mariola
5. Bogdańska Ewa
6. Bogulak Piotr
7. Bogunka Violetta
8. Czerwińska Urszula
9. Dąbkowska Bożena
10. Deczyk Małgorzata
11. Dróżdż Cezary
12. Dudkowski Maciej
13. Eljasiak Dariusz
14. Gdala Jolanta
15. Gębal Wojciech
16. Glinicki Mariusz
17. Głowacka Teresa
18. Golat Bożena
19. Gościcka Teresa
20. Górna Magdalena
21. Grabowska Małgorzata
22. Gromczewska Izabela
23. Grymuła Edyta
24. Iwańczuk Jolanta
25. Jaworska Alina
26. Kaczyński Ryszard
27. Kalicki Marek
28. Kalinowska Bogusława
29. Kaszubska Małgorzata
30. Kazimierczak Regina
31. Kazimierski Mirosław
32. Kochanowska Zofia
33. Kołodziejska Wiesława
34. Kondraciuk Emilia
35. Kostro Maria
36. Kowalczuk Małgorzata
37. Kowalczyk Wojciech
38. Kowalska Grażyna
39. Kowalska Marta
40. Krawczyk Iwona
41. Królikowska Elżbieta
42. Krysiak Iwona
43. Kuczalska Renata
44. Lemańska Zofia
45. Lendzion Violetta
46. Leusz Ewa
47. Markut Katarzyna
48. Masiak Ewa
49. Mielczarek Ryszard
50. Mika Iwona
51. Mikołajczyk Dariusz
52. Młodkowski Cezary
53. Nadworna Barbara
54. Netzel Dorota
55. Nieścioruk Mirosław
56. Nowak Joanna
57. Olejnik Małgorzata
58. Orłowska Ewa
59. Ostrowska Małgorzata
60. Pachelski Grzegorz
61. Palmowska Katarzyna
62. Paruch Tomasz
63. Piątkowska Bogumiła
64. Piechocińska Ewa
65. Pierzchała Piotr
66. Piętka Małgorzata
67. Pijanowska Dorota
68. Piotrowska Urszula
69. Podłucka Teresa
70. Połeć Katarzyna
71. Posłuszna Helena
72. Przepiórzyńska Małgorzata
73. Przybysz Piotr
74. Radywonik Aldona
75. Reszka Danuta
76. Rogińska Renata
77. Rucińska Małgorzata
78. Rydzewska Alina
79. Samojednik Ewa
80. Samson Małgorzata
81. Składanek Anna
82. Sobczak Bożena
83. Sobierajska Aleksandra
84. Sobolewska Mirosława
85. Solarska Małgorzata
86. Stasiczak Jolanta
87. Stolarska Julita
88. Suchodolska Małgorzata
89. Szafrański Marian
90. Szarf Jolanta
91. Szczepańska Grażyna
92. Szmorgul Iwona
93. Šlaska Małgorzata
94. Šlaski Jan
95. Tkaczyk Elżbieta
96. Tomaszewska Maria
97. Wardzała Beata
98. Wasilewska Daria
99. Wasilewska Renata
100. Wierzchowski Marian
101. Wiśniewska Anna
102. Wiśniewski Sławomir
103. Wojnarowski Marek
104. Wolff Lidia
105. Woźniak Mirosława
106. Zalewska Iwona
107. Żielińska Helena
108. Żukowska Anna
109. Żurawska Małgorzata

Matura 1981 :


1. Białek Elżbieta
2. Biernacka Dorota
3. Borkowska Bożena
4. Brzozowska Renata
5. Budek Iwona
6. Buszek Beata
7. Bystrowski Andrzej
8. Bziuk Tomasz
9. Chreptowicz Ewa
10. Chromiec Marek
11. Chrzanowska Urszula
12. Deszczka Danuta
13. Dulska Ewa
14. Gąska Jarosław
15. Głębocka Maria
16. Goliasz Magdalena
17. Graczyk Elżbieta
18. Groszek Roman
19. Jaroszewska Iwona
20. Jaskulska Elżbieta
21. Jaworski Jacek
22. Jędrzejewska Jadwiga
23. Kalita Ewa
24. Kasiak Marek
25. Kluczkowski Dariusz
26. Kołodziej Beata
27. Kondracka Iwona
28. Konstantynowicz Marek
29. Kostro Marzena
30. Kózka Hanna
31. Kraśniewski Leszek
32. Krzaczkowska Marzena
33. Magiera Bożena
34. Matosek Dariusz
35. Mazurkiewicz Stanisław
36. Mączyńska Jolanta
37. Milczarek Anna
38. Milczarek Maria
39. Nizioł Małgorzata
40. Nowak Robert
41. Olędzki Jarosław
42. Olszewska Aldona
43. Osica Jerzy
44. Pernak Ewa
45. Piątek Małgorzata
46. Pietrak Jolanta
47. Podolska Mariola
48. Popielak Małgorzata
49. Rapczyńska Danuta
50. Sierota Jerzy
51. Skalska Marzena
52. Sosińska Beata
53. Starczewski Dariusz
54. Szulkowska Iwona
55. Tokarska Iwona
56. Tomaszewski Artur
57. Walczak Bogdan
58. Walecka Magdalena
59. Włoga Marek
60. Wojcieszek Jolanta
61. Woźniakowska Małgorzata
62. Zacharzewska Marta
63. Zaremba Ewa
64. Zdrożna Urszula
65. Zdunek Barbara
66. Żbikowska Elżbieta
67. Żukowska Małgorzata

Matura 1982 :


1. Arciszewska Ewa
2. Bandusrka Katarzyna
3. Biernacka Beata
4. Burska Beata
5. Buta Marek
6. Chełstowska Kinga
7. Chmielewska Marzena
8. Chmielewska Violetta
9. Chojnicka Monika
10. Chruściak Joanna
11. Chyczewska Grażyna
12. Ciesielska Magdalena
13. Ciok Beata
14. Cywińska Izabela
15. Czajka Katarzyna
16. Czarnecka Anna
17. Dąbrowska Marzena
18. Dąbrowska Renata
19. Drożdżewska Ewa
20. Dróżdż Marianna
21. Dudzińska Renata
22. Fredrych Katarzyna
23. Głowacka Barbara
24. Graczyk Barbara
25. Herbergier Dorota
26. Iniarska Marzena
27. Jabłonowski Piotr
28. Jabłoński Zbigniew
29. Jakubowska Barbara
30. Janicka Bogusława
31. Kmieciak Konrad
32. Kowalska Elżbieta
33. Kowalski Piotr
34. Koźniewska Urszula
35. Krysiak Tomasz
36. Lach Małgorzata
37. Lipczyńska Anna
38. Lisiecka Danuta
39. Lorkiewicz Elżbieta
40. Maciejewska Anna
41. Marchel Beata
42. Markut Henryka
43. Mata Zbigniew
44. Matczuk Marek
45. Matusiak Bogumiła
46. Mazurek Jarosław
47. Merlewska Anna
48. Miętek Jarosław
49. Migdał Danuta
50. Muzal Marek
51. Myślińska Wanda
52. Nawojski Grzegorz
53. Niemczyk Artur
54. Nieścioruk Violetta
55. Obidzińska Elżbieta
56. Oktaba Beata
57. Paczuszki Tomasz
58. Paluch Dorota
59. Pietrak Teresa
60. Piórkowski Robert
61. Pisarzewski Bogdan
62. Poduszczak Joanna
63. Ratkowska Teresa
64. Rutkowski Dariusz
65. Sierakowska Lucyna
66. Sujeta Maria
67. Szypulska Barbara
68. Wasilewska Violetta
69. Wasilewska Zofia
70. Wasyluk Monika
71. Wawrzyniak Jerzy
72. Wierchowicz Izabela
73. Wilamowska Katarzyna
74. Wiśniewski Jolanta
75. Wodzyński Dariusz
76. Wojtkowski Cezary
77. Wójcik Anna
78. Wróbel Violetta
79. Wrześniewska Agnieszka
80. Żołek Urszula
81. Żyłowska Elwira

Matura 1983 :


1. Adamczewska Katarzyna
2. Afek Waldemar
3. Antosik Katarzyna
4. Borowska Bogumiła
5. Brzezińska Grażyna
6. Brzezińska Renata
7. Brzózek Aneta
8. Budzińska Jolanta
9. Chyczewska Beata
10. Dąbrowski Piotr
11. Domański Robert
12. Duczman Elżbieta
13. Eljasiak Barbara
14. Famulski Mirosław
15. Fedorowicz Beata
16. Glinicki Jarosław
17. Gruszeczka Mirosław
18. Holak Jarosław
19. Huras Beata
20. Jaworska Agata
21. Jaworska Jolanta
22. Jezierska Joanna
23. Kamecka Liliana
24. Kanownik Iwona
25. Kazimierska Marzena
26. Klimczok Maria
27. Konstantynowicz Sławomir
28. Kopytko Beata
29. Kostrzewa Jolanta
30. Kozakiewicz Joanna
31. Król Beata
32. Krzyżanowska Beata
33. Humięcka Barbara
34. Kumińska Joanna
35. Kurkowska Grażyna
36. Kurońska Agata
37. Kutra Bogumiła
38. Lewandowska Agnieszka
39. Lewińska Małgorzata
40. Linke Magdalena
41. Lipka Maciej
42. Michalski Paweł
43. Michałuszek Grażyna
44. Michniewicz Ewa Janina
45. Milewski Janusz
46. Nęć Wanda
47. Nowak Elżbieta
48. Nowak Renata
49. Ożga Andrzej Jan
50. Panasiuk Barbara
51. Piłatowicz Wojciech
52. Pios Dariusz
53. Prusik Andrzej
54. Puchalska Iwona
55. Rudnicka Danuta
56. Rynek Magdalena
57. Sienkiewicz Iwona Magdalena
58. Skibniewski Piotr
59. Sobolewski Mariusz
60. Sokołowska Grażyna
61. Soliński Jarosław
62. Spodek Ewa
63. Staniszewski Leszek
64. Szala Małgorzata
65. Szczypiorska Renata
66. Szubert Anna
67. Szydełko Ryszard
68. Trzcińska Ewa
69. Twardo Bogdan
70. Urbaniak Violetta
71. Wdzięczkowski Mirosław
72. Wieczorek Grzegorz
73. Woszczyński Jan
74. Walkiewicz Iwona
75. Zalewska Jolanta
76. Żbikowska Ewa

Matura 1984 :


1. Archutowska Nina
2. Arkuszewski Marek
3. Betlińska Dorota
4. Białobrzeski Marek Janusz
5. Burzyńska Beata
6. Brzezińska Renata
7. Brzozowska Renata
8. Cionek Małgorzata
9. Cudek Beata
10. Chyczewska Bożena
11. Czarnecka Małgorzata
12. Czerniawska Łucja
13. Dębowski Dariusz
14. Dembowski Marzena
15. Dobrowolska Katarzyna
16. Deczyk Alicja
17. Duchnowska Dorota
18. Dobrzańska Anna
19. Frelik Mirosław
20. Fredrach Aleksandra
21. Fronczak Marzena
22. Głowacka Małgorzata
23. Grymuła Andrzej
24. Grymuła Mariusz
25. Gruczek Małgorzata
26. Granos Lidia
27. Jaglak Piotr
28. Jezierska Jolanta
29. Kado Katarzyna
30. Kalisiak Tomasz
31. Kamecka Liliana
32. Kielczyk Edyta
33. Kleszcz Piotr
34. Klimczak Maria
35. Kruk Agata
36. Kurkowski Dariusz
37. Leleń Magdalena
38. Lewandowski Waldemar
39. Łabęda Marzena
40. Martyja Beata
41. Mijal Agnieszka
42. Mazurek Dariusz
43. Milewska Agnieszka
44. Nolewajek Wiesława
45. Nizińska Hanna
46. Nowiński Robert
47. Oktaba Ewa
48. Osiecka Jolanta
49. Panek Beata
50. Pawiński Klaudiusz
51. Pawlaczek Magdalena
52. Piłatowicz Wojciech
53. Poduszczak Beata
54. Rapacka Dorota
55. Rączka Małgorzata
56. Rejowski Sławomir
57. Rynek Tomasz
58. Rudyk Tomasz
59. Rulkowska Aneta
60. Rydzewska Aneta
61. Sasin Agnieszka
62. Słupek Jolanta
63. Sienkiewicz Iwona
64. Sienielewicz Jerzy
65. Sieradz Agnieszka
66. Skóra Jolanta
67. Skrzypiec Iwona
68. Sobieraj Jacek
69. Sokołowski Marek
70. Sokołowska Monika
71. Surwiłło Elżbieta
72. Šlązak Elżbieta
73. Szaga Nina
74. Szubert Anna
75. Szumowska Alicja
76. Topczewska Ewa
77. Topczewski Sławomir
78. Wasiak Iwona
79. Wawryniuk Andrzej
80. Wawrzyniak Jolanta
81. Więcław Aleksandra
82. Wilgos Jolanta
83. Witkowska Marzena
84. Woźnicka Agata
85. Wyszczelska Iwona
86. Wysocki Jacek
87. Zakrzewska Beata
88. Wrześniewska Dorota
89. Zaremba Grażyna

Prepared by E. Żebrowski