logo

Graduates


1955 1956 1957 1958 1959 1960 1961 1962 1963 1964

 


Matura 1955:



1.Barańska Barbara
2.Cira Hanna
3.Daab Elżbieta
4.Fijałkowska Hanna
5.Eida Barbara
6.Gadomska Barbara
7.Grudzień Zofia
8.Grzelak Teresa
9.Jakubowska Emilia
10.Józińska Krystyna
11.Komorska Alicja
12.Kotowska Adela
13.Karaszewska Krystyna
14.Karabin Halina
15.Kułakowska Celina
16.Ku�mierska Grazyna
17.Kutrowska Gabriela
18.Milczarek Teresa
19.Mróz Zenona
20.Najda Hanna
21.Obara Barbara
22.Pielach Tatiana
23.Rembelska Jadwiga
24.Rogala Zofia
25.Rykowska Zofia
26.Strzelecka Barbara
27.Włodarczyk Zenona
28.Wyżga Krystyna
29.Załuska Lucyna
30.Zielińska Maria
31.Adamowicz Mieczysław
32.Bogulak Tadeusz
33.Chojecki Mieczysław
34.Ciborski Janusz
35.Filipkowski Andrzej
36.Golas Tadeusz
37.Gessel Ludwik
38.Grabowski Jerzy
39.Gwiazdowski Andrzej
40.Iwanski Jan
41.Kilis Józef
42.Kołodziejczyk Witold
43.Kosacki Bogdan
44.Mikilski Edward
45.Mordziński Szymon
46.Nowacki Witold
47.Rojewski Kazimierz
48.Surowski Stefan
49.Sygut Stanisław
50.Widorf Andrzej
51.Wyrwas Andrzej
52.Zno�ko Konstanty
53.Kociszewski Wacław


Matura 1956:



1.Belke Dorota
2.Bziuk Marta
3.Fabian Julita
4.Fleiszfreser Mirosława
5.Gadomska Barbara
6.Goscińska Teresa
7.Góralczyk Danuta
8.Gryka Bożena
9.jakubowska Wanda
10.Kaftan Jadwiga
11.Kadłubowska Zofia
12.Karczewska Zofia
13.Kownacka Hanna
14.Królikowska Iwona
15.Łozińska Anna
16.Mańkowska Elżbieta
17.Paprocka Anna
18.Pištek Elzbieta
19.Pietrucha Halina
20.Pietrucha Janina
21.sadrakuła Danuta
22.Siczek Jadwiga
23.Šwietlikowska Krystyna
24.Szatkowska Elżbieta
25.Szczurek Małgorzata
26.Szytenchelm Danuta
27.Talka Barbara
28.Tymińska Barbara
29.Zamojska Barbara
30.Błachowski Andrzej
31.Emilian Stanisław
32.Gessel Ludwik
33.Groszek Tadeusz
34.Grzeszkiewicz Andrzej
35.Gumkowski Janusz
36.Kadłubowski Włodzimierz
37.Łuczak Michał
38.Pruss Andrzej
39.Przybysz Jacek
40.Putrzyński Tadeusz
41.Rajpert Andrzej
42.Siwiński Włodzimierz
43.Szpalerski Ludwik
44.Tuperek Andrzej
45.Wojciechowski Włodzimierz
46.Zaremba Janusz
47.Zieliński Zbigniew
48.Zwierzyński Ryszard
49.Ciucha Janusz
50.Jabłońska Eleonora
51.Skoczeń Anna
52.Goszczyński Lech
53.Leonorski Tomasz
54.Kłos Janusz



Matura 1957:


under construction

Matura 1958:


1. Bartosińska Maria
2. Bienias Łucja
3. Bryk Mirosława
4. Czyżewski Krzysztof
5. Dużycki Janusz
6. Figlerowicz Alina
7. Gerymski Janusz
8. Jeszke Renata
9. Karkowska Elżbieta
10. Kownacka Czesława
11. Łukomska Luba
12. Olszewska Danuta
13. Ordakowski Henryk
14. Ostrowski Lucjan
15. Ptaszkowski Andrzej
16. Sieradzki Zdzisław
17. Siwińska Halina
18. Składnik Sławomir
19. Skoczeń Stanisława
20. Stachnik Marianna
21. Stršczyński Marosław
22. Szafrańska Wiesława
23. Szczytowska Wanda
24. Szenk Bożena
25. Szumski Wiesław
26. Szurmak Antoni
27. Wasilewski Andrzej
28. Wolniak Janusz
29. Wyrwas Hanna
30. Zamecka Maria
31. Zawodniak Romuald
32. Zieliński Jerzy
33. Ziemnicka Teresa

Matura 1959:


1. Adamkiewicz Anna Maria
2. Barszczewski Edward
3. Błońska Halina
4. Budna Sabina
5. Bziuk Barbara Małgorzata
6. Cieplińska Barbara Anna
7. Czapigo Krystyna Halina
8. Czubek Krystyna
9. Gawin Marek Artur
10. Grabowska Daniela Stefania
11. Grzybowski Waldemar
12. Ignaczewska Jolanta Maria
13. Jakubczak Zofia
14. Jarosiewicz Wanda Bogusława
15. Kapu�cińska Aniela
16. Kazimierczuk Teresa
17. Klus Alina Teresa
18. Kopy�ciński Bogusław
19. Kosmala Teresa Wiesława
20. Krasuska Władysława Wanda
21. Kutrowski Feliks Zygfryd
22. Leonowicz Barbara
23. Makarska Barbara Krystyna
24. Maksiewicz Jadwiga Grażyna
25. Małecka Aleksandra Maria
26. Marski Zbigniew Jerzy
27. Pfeifer Jolanta Maria
28. Pištkiewicz Barbara Jadwiga
29. Pietrzak Zenona Marianna
30. Plewako Małgorzata Maria
31. Podgórska Lucja
32. Popielarz Jerzy
33. Sawoniak Teresa Franciszka
34. Sidor Joanna Barbara
35. Siemińska Alicja Zofia
36. Smolińska Zofia Wanda
37. Smólska Barbara
38. Szadkowska Janina
39. Šwigoń Hanna
40. Talka Irena Alicja
41. Wiatrowska Grażyna Maria
42. Wi�niewska Anna Maria
43. Wojda Bogdan Antoni
44. Wojty� Danuta
45. Wrocławska Maria Agnieszka
46. Zawadzki Maciej Roman
47. Żurawska Jadwiga

Matura 1960:



1.Bojanowski Jerzy
2.Borzym Edward
3.Cira Andrzej
4.Bziuk Ryszard
5.Ciuchta Alicja
6.Czyżewski Janusz
7.dankowska Elżbieta
8.Drewnik Jadwiga
9.Dzieniszewska Lidia
10.Giemza Marek
11.Głogowski Krzysztof
12.Grabowska Teresa
13.Grabowski Janusz
14.Grochowska Elżbieta
15.Grzybowska Józefa
16.Gudanek Konrad
17.Jaruzel Wojciech
18.Jędrak Barbara
19.Jeż Teresa
20.Judziewicz Zygmunt
21.Kalisiak Wacława
22.Ka�mierczyk Barbara
23.Kłos Anna
24.Koziewska Danuta
25.Korzeniowska Maria
26.Ko�ciesza Maria
27.Kowalewski Teodor
28.Kuchcińska Danuta
29.Lasocka Maria
30.Łukański Włodzimierz
31.Maćkiewicz Ignacy
32.Maćkowiak Stanisław
33.Marchlewska Zofia
34.Matus Jolanta
35.Matusiak Teresa
36.Mróz Urszula
37.Mariańska Danuta
38.Piasecka Małgorzata
39.Pil�nik Danuta
40.Podsiedlik Hanna
41.Pogorzelski Zbigniew
42.Pomaski Bogusław
43.Pursa Wiesława
44.Pustelnik Jerzy
45.Rybak Teresa
46.Reżnowska Bożena
47.Schindler Regina
48.Skierkowska Hanna
49.Sochocki Stanisław
50.Stromecki Jan
51.Sułek Zbigniew
52.Šwigoń Anna
53.Tolak Agnieszka
54.Trzaskoma Sylwester
55.Taborowska Elżbieta
56.Wi�niewska Iwona
57.Zaremba Franciszka



Matura 1961:


1. Barszczewska Zofia Hanna
2. Cedro Maria
3. Cie�liński Mieczysław
4. Gessel Maria Jadwiga
5. Gmitrzak Barbara Jadwiga
6. Godlewska Ewa Teresa
7. Jankowska Janina
8. Jó�wik Wojciech
9. Kaleniecka Elżbieta Bogumiła
10. Krupa Krystyna Janina
11. Ksišżyk Krystyna
12. Kubicki Krzysztof Wojciech
13. Kurowska Elżbieta Maria
14. Kwapisiewicz Anna Maria
15. Kwiatkowska Barbara Janina
16. Łuczak Aleksander Piotr
17. Michalak Teresa Krystyna
18. Mizerska Jadwiga
19. Pawłowskaa Irena Izabela
20. Pietrzak Ryszard Andrzej
21. Ponto Ludwik
22. Poruczko Jerzy
23. Rassek Krystyna Ludwika
24. Sawicka Irena Michalina
25. Sidor Maria Ewa
26. So�nierz Urszula
27. Surowski Wiesław Piotr
28. Šwigoń Elżbieta
29. Szybowska Helena
30. Szyperek Jadwiga
31. Tomaszewska Irena Wanda
32. Tuszewska Bożena Alicja

Matura 1962:


1. Adamkiewicz Józefa Bronisława
2. Baran Barbara Łucja
3. Bielawski Tadeusz Antoni
4. Bobrek Wiesława Irena
5. Bojanowska Alicja Joanna
6. Broniarek Ilona Bronisława
7. Chmiel Halina
8. Czarnecka Bożena
9. Dębkowski Mikołaj Mieczysław
10. Dmochowska Gertruda Marianna
11. Gierczyński Krzysztof Celestyn
12. Godlewski Marian
13. Jabłońska Alicja Maria
14. Jabłoński Roman Stanisław
15. Jaworska Jadwiga
16. Jeleń Marianna Jadwiga
17. Józefowski Wojciech Andrzej
18. Karaszewski Edmund Tadeusz
19. Karwowska Izabela
20. Kołodziejczyk Jolanta
21. Krugły Janusz Zbigniew
22. Kucharczyk Jadwiga
23. Liwska Danuta
24. Loroch Krzysztof Jan
25. Łęgowska Danuta Irena
26. Łysa Krystyna
27. Milewska Urszula
28. Niewiadomski Roman
29. Pawiński Wojciech Witold
30. Pawłowska Barbara
31. Piotrowska Halina Teresa
32. Pisarek Irena Maria
33. Poniatowska Hanna
34. Rembelski Jan Krzysztof
35. Soszyńska Małgorzata Jadwiga
36. Subocz Andrzej Lech
37. Suwiński Mieczysław
38. Szyperek Teresa Emilia
39. Šliwińska Grażyna Danuta
40. Trzaskowska Elżbieta Wanda
41. Wróbel Urszula
42. Wyszyńska Marianna Wiesława
43. Trzaskoma Edward Janusz

Matura 1963:


1. Bańcerowska Anna Elżbieta
2. Błońska Elżbieta
3. Brodowska Hanna Irena
4. Budzanowski Andrzej Ludomir
5. Cendrowska Elżbieta
6. Czarnecki Zbigniew
7. Godlewska Wiesława Maria
8. Góralski Tadeusz Andrzej
9. Jędraszko Elżbieta
10. Kamiński Janusz Czesław
11. Karczewska Ewa Bożena
12. Kazimierczak Zygmunt Antoni
13. Kosmala Andrzej Marian
14. Kowalik Halina
15. Laskowska Krystyna Kazimiera
16. Łęgowska Ewa
17. Malinowska Maria Danuta
18. Michalska Zofia Maria
19. Niedzielski Waldemar Andrzej
20. Nożykowska Maria
21. Obręczarek Ryszard
22. Oleksiek Lech Stanisław
23. Ostrowska Elżbieta Anna
24. Pakuła Waldemar Karol
25. Petruczenko Urszula
26. Piotrak Henryk
27. Pstrzoch Stefania Janina
28. Ratajczak Krystyna
29. Rezler Anna Elzbieta
30. Robaczyńska Regina Janina
31. Roczek Anna
32. Rosołowska Bogumiła Anna
33. Sadłowska Mirosława Aleksandra
34. Sikorska Emilia
35. Skoczeń Hanna
36. Sobierańska Janina
37. Stulczewski Zygmunt
38. Szadkowska Teresa
39. Tomaszewicz Zdzisława
40. Tomaszewska Leokadia Barbara
41. Traczyk Alicja
42. Walewska Barbara
43. Wilgos Marianna
44. Wi�niewska Alicja
45. Wi�niewska Halina
46. Wyszyńska Elżbieta
47. Załapicz Jerzy
48. Zapart Teresa Irena
49. Zarzycka Maria Danuta
50. Zawadzki Tomasz Kazimierz

Matura 1964:


1. Adamowicz Robert
2. Antoszewski Jan Wojciech
3. Augustynowicz Wojciech Michał
4. Bafeltowska Ewa Barbara
5. Barszczewska Elżbieta
6. Beszczyńska Bożena Maria
7. Biernacki Jan Wojciech
8. Bobrowski Bogdan Zygmunt
9. Borzęcki Jerzy
10. Bułka Wanda Zofia
11. Chmielewska Anna
12. Chru�ciel Teresa
13. Cielemęcka Lidia Józefa
14. Cmikiewicz Krystyna
15. Czubek Andrzej Piotr
16. Darko Alicja Bożena
17. Dšbrowska Maria
18. Dšbrowska Wanda Franciszka
19. Filipiak Czesława Elżbieta
20. Fogler Andrzej Janusz
21. Godlewski Michał
22. Grochowska Anna
23. Grzybowska Władysława Teresa
24. Gudanek Teresa Aleksandra
25. Gugała Ryszard
26. Jakowicka Ewa Antonina
27. Ja�kowski Tadeusz Cyryl
28. Jędrak Teresa Bożena
29. Jó�wiak Andrzej Zbigniew
30. Jó�wiak Wanda
31. Kacprzyk Janusz
32. Kaczorowski Leszek
33. Kalinowska Anna Krystyna
34. Kaniewski Wiesław Zygmunt
35. Karkowska Maria
36. Kołodziejski Stanisław
37. Kostro Andrzej
38. Kozaczewska Wiesława Teresa
39. Królikowski Jerzy Wiesław
40. Krzemińska Teresa Barbara
41. Kwaitkowska Emilia
42. Lewkow Lech Teodor
43. Merlewska Anna Teresa
44. Mróz Elżbieta Grażyna
45. Nietubicz Wiesław Aleksander
46. Oktaba Michał
47. Oleksiak Bogumiła
48. Oporski Wierczysław Lech
49. Pawłowska Danuta
50. Piasecka Barbara Genowefa
51. Pietrzak Kazimierz Edwin
52. Piłatowicz Antoni Stefan
53. Polak Anna Eleonora
54. Pożarowska Grażyna
55. Prucnal Jadwiga Brygida
56. Rempalska Jadwiga Maria
57. Ruszczak Alina
58. Rydzewska Cecylia
59. Sadowski Wiesław Jerzy
60. Skierkowski Jerzy
61. Smólski Tadeusz Ryszard
62. Socha Mirosław Józef
63. Sosnowski Jerzy
64. Stršczyński Jerzy
65. Strojnik Anna Maria
66. Satkowska Maria Zofia
67. Szczepańska Hanna
68. Trętowska Anita
69. Urbańska Maria Jadwiga
70. Waserbrot Zygmunt
71. Wedman Teresa Elżbieta
72. Wierzbicki Wiesław Bronisław
73. Wi�niewska Jadwiga Barbara
74. Wojty� Teresa
75. Wo�niakowski Waldemar Andrzej
76. Wrzesiński Edward
77. Zakrzewska Marianna Daniela
78. Zawadzka Danuta
79. Złotowska Teresa Maria
80. Żbikowska Marianna
81. Żeglicka Stefania Teresa
82. Żmij Krystyna Helena
83. Żmijewska Monika Janina

Prepared by E. Żebrowski