logo

Graduates


1945 1946 1947 1948 1949 1950 1951 1952 1953 1954


Matura 1945 :


1. Hertel Ryszard Bronisław
2. Kiełbiński Mieczysław Franciszek
3. Kubalski Jerzy Józef
4. Rykaczewska Barbara Genowefa
5. Wardencki Wiesław Jerzy
6. Zasieńska Zofia Sylwestra

Matura 1946 :


1. Burska Irena
2. Derejska Hanna
3. Gogolewska Janina
4. Jachowska Teresa
5. Jakubowski Michał
6. Kisielewicz Zofia
7. Kozłowski Henryk
8. Krzak Mirosława
9. Radzimierski Janusz
10. Stankiewicz Bogdan
11. Szatkowski Stanisław
12. Szymkiewicz Anna
13. Walaszek Ryszard
14. Witkowska Alicja
15. Wizental Anna
16. Wojciechowska Lidia

Matura 1947 :


1. Frysiak Halina
2. Jędraszko Łucja
3. Kamieńska Alicja
4. Maleszko Laura
5. Pawlicka Lidia
6. Pištka Bogusław
7. Piotrowska Irena
8. Piotrowski Łucjan
9. Stojanowski Zbigniew
10. Šcisłowski Mirosław
11. Šcisłowski Sławomir
12. Tymrakiewicz Wiesław
13. Jagieliński Tadeusz
14. Makowski Juliusz Bolesław
15. Maleszko Zbigniew Józef

Matura 1948 :


1. Chełstowska Teresa
2. Cichocki Jerzy
3. Jeziak Hanna
4. Karczewski Mirosław
5. Kawka Marianna
6. Kosek Lucyna
7. Kulesza Tadeusz
8. Morawski Janusz
9. Nowakowska Łucja
10. Pastuszek Janusz
11. Pawelska Janina
12. Pšczkowski Janusz
13. Pokranta Tadeusz
14. Rodkiewicz Hanna
15. Romanowska Janina
16. Romek Daniela
17. Rykaczewska Gabriela
18. Stefańska Wiesława
19. Wierzbowska Stefania
20. Witala Mieczysława
21. Zarzycka Hanna
22. Korczewski Mirosław

Matura 1949 :



1.Antosiewicz Jadwiga
2.Biernat Alicja
3.Burska Izabela
4.Chru�ciel Stanisław
5.Dobrzańska Anna
6.Gšbiński Stanisław
7.Gołębiowski Janusz
8.Jabłoński Eligiusz
9.Jaworski Zygmunt
10.Kuchciński Edmund
11.Marczyk Jerzy
12.Pełka Teresa
13.Poryte Janusz
14.Sawicka Krystyna
15.Stępniak Stanisław
16.Tarnowska Maria
17.Taszycka Urszula
18.Grzonkowski Jerzy
19.Wodzińska Euzebia


Matura 1950 :



1.Bartosińska Krystyna
2.Berent Antonina
3.Chrenpińska Barbara
4.Czerwonka Jan
5.Dubski Zdzisław
6.Gajduszewska Maria
7.Gołuszewska Mirosława
8.Górski Wiktor
9.Jędraszko Michalina
10.Kamiński Aleksander
11.Kozłowski Wiesław
12.Kwiecinska Barbara
13.Lewicki Bohdan
14.Łęczycka Alicja
15.Mackiewicz Teresa
16.Mackiewicz Tomasz
17.Massalski Wiesław
18.Miętek Marian
19.Morawski Jerzy
20.Ponto Halina
21.Ponto Leokadia
22.Salamonowicz Wanda
23.Sobieraj Maria
24.Sustaw Ireneusz


Matura 1951 :



1.Antosiewicz Hanna Teresa
2.Bartoszewicz Krystyna Jadwiga
3.Bazyl Maria
4.Białobrzeska Hanna Maria
5.Bielińska Jadwiga
6.Chojnowski Leszek Jan
7.Chojnowski Stefan Roman
8.Dšbrowska Krystyna
9.Domańska Teodozja Urszula
10.Dubska Krystyna
11.Dulińska Jadwiga Wanda
12.Dutko Zofia Antonina
13.dziedzicka Elżbieta Maria
14.Frejlich Janusz Aleksander
15.Gierszewska Halina Zofia
16.Godlewska Barbara
17.Gogolewska Stanisława
18.Gołuchowski Jerzy Witold
19.Górecki Roch
20.Górska Zofia Daniela
21.Grabowska Joanna Irmina
22.Grabowska Maria Alicja
23.Gronek Henryk
24.Groszek Halina
25.Grzelak Barbara Wiktoria
26.Grzelak Czesława Helena
27.Janiszewska Teresa Danuta
28.Kado Józef
29.Kaczmarewicz Andrzej Maria Wiesław
30.Kawecka Halina Antonina
31.Korzeniewski Zdzisław
32.Kosek Elżbieta
33.Kostro-Olechowski Mieczysław
34.Kowalska Marianna Helena
35.Krupa Barbara Maria
36.Ku�niewski Tadeusz Adam
37.Ku�nicka Barbara Edwarda
38.Ku�nierska Władysława Józefa
39.Królikowska Alicja Maria
40.Królikowska Halina Zofia
41.Leleń Weronika
42.Machalski Władysław Piotr
43.Majewska Urszula Blandyna
44.Malinowski Zbigniew Bogdan
45.Maruszewski Kazimierz
46.Matusiak Karol
47.Michnowska Elżbieta
48.Mrozik Maria Stanisława
49.Nawrot Henryk Hilary
50.Oktawa Anna
51.Ozdarska Barbara Urszula
52.Paudyna Alicja Maria
53.Suchenek Anna Wiesława
54.Pidek Janusz
55.Piekutowski Jerzy Donat
56.Pietruch Daniela Hanna
57.Pietrzak Weronika
58.Pilarska Teresa Zofia
59.Podgórska Henryka Lucyna
60.Popielarz Jerzy Damian
61.Popielarz Maria Teresa
62.Redyk Irena
63.Stefańska Maria Helena
64.Sawicka Teresa
65.Siczek Maria
66.Siniakiewicz Krystyna Maria
67.Skinder Wanda
68.Smolińska Maria
69.Smoliński Edward
70.Sosińska Agnieszka Ludwika
71.Szepeluk Aleksander
72.Ucieklak Edmund Leopold
73.Urban Daniela
74.Wilczek Wojciech Kazimierz
75.Wi�niewski Bahdan Tadeusz
76.Wiszniewski Zbigniew Józef
77.Witeska Emilia
78.Wojciechowski Wojciech Andrzej
79.Wo�nicka Barbara Elżbieta
80.Taszycka Zofia Barbara
81.Taszycki Jan Aleksander
82.Tomaszewski Włodzimierz Kacper
83.Toniakiewicz Mieczysława
84.Twardo Teresa
85.Tymiński Leszek Włodzimierz
86.Tyszkiewicz Alina
87.Zwisza Halina Aleksandra
88.Żmijewska Krystyna


Matura 1952 :


under construction

Matura 1953 :



1.Bałdowska Halina
2.Białoborzeska Maria Teresa
3.Burski Bogdan Andrzej
4.Dšbrowska Mirona
5.Dutko Maria Teresa
6.Gizińska Krystyna Barbara
7.Golańska Wanda Barbara
8.Grabowska Janina Krystyna
9.Grochowska Romana Lidia
10.Grzybowski Tadeusz
11.Grzeszkiewicz Zofia Maria
12.Grymuła Jan Kanty Mirosław
13.Hadry� Daniela Maria
14.Juszczak Hanna Teresa
15.Klukowska Anna
16.Korytkowski Lech Kajetan
17.Kowalczyk Teresa Maria
18.Kowalska Józefa Feliksa
19.Kownacki Eligiusz Józef
20.Lewicka Zofia Ewa
21.Łysakowski Antoni Józef
22.Malechowski Andrzej Bogdan
23.Małczyńska Anna Antonina
24.Matusiak Jadwiga Teresa
25.Nowińska Mirosława Maria
26.Oktaba Waldemar
27.Pogorzelska Wiktoria
28.Popielarska Alicja
29.Powała Krystyna
30.Pruszczyński Jerzy Józef
31.Seroka Regina
32.Siedlecka Janina Józefa
33.Sierakowski Krzysztof Paweł
34.Skowrońska Zofia
35.Słowik Elżbieta Wiesława
36.Šwištek Janusz Antoni
37.Szymańczak Zofia Anna
38.Szymański Aleksander
39.Tatarek Marianna
40.Warzyńska Danuta
41.Wieczorkowska Barbara
42.Wróbel Anastazja
43.Zadrożna Wiesława Kazimiera
44.Zarzycki Stanisław Marian


Matura 1954 :



1.Balawejder
2.Borkowska Kamila
3.Flesz Michał
4.Filipkowska Hanna
5.Getler Ludmiła
6.Górska Halina
7.Gruczek Jadwiga
8.Karczmarewicz Teresa
9.Kutrowski Marian
10.Lipiński Andrzej
11.Maciejewska Kazimiera
12.Marchlewski Jan
13.Milczarek Franciszek
14.Mossakowska Lidia
15.Pietucha Leokadia
16.Pawłowska Helena
17.Rózicki Władysław
18.Rudzińska Alina
19.Walewein Michał
20.Wilczyńska Barbara
21.Zawi�lak Andrzej
22.Piclek Stefan
23.Węgłowska Barbara
24.Białobrzeski Tadeusz
25.Bodalska Barbara
26.Bryła Stanisław
27.Czyżewska Maria
28.Drozdowska Izabela
29.Dutkowska Bogumiła
30.Gemza Wiesław
31.Jaworska Barbara
32.Karwowska Hanna
33.Kołodziejczyk Alina
34.Kownacka Jadwiga
35.Kotowska Alicja
36.Kulma Danuta
37.Krawczyk Barbara
38.Kwiatkowski Remigiusz
39.Makarska Irena
40.Marciniak Alicja
41.Matus Franciszek
42.Mazur Teresa
43.Mikulski Czesław
44.Nadarzyńska Lidia
45.Niegowski Józef
46.Osińska Krystyna
47.Osytek Maria
48.Paczewska Justyna
49.Prucnal Barbara
50.Rykowska Anna
51.Siemienia Roman
52.Szoszkiewicz Zofia
53.Stańczyk Joanna
54.Wędołkowski Jerzy
55.Wojciechowski Adam
56.Wójcik Anna
57.Wójcik Eliza





Prepared by E. Żebrowski